57564 / Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger
नांदेड़ - हैदराबाद पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57564/Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazur Sahib Nanded
.
Departs @ 23:30 (Hazur Sahib Nanded)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:45 +1 night (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally)
SMTWTFS

Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger (57564) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded 23:30 - 4 0.0 1 SCR
2. PARD Pathrad 23:42 23:43 1m 1 9.9 1 SCR
3. MGC Mugat 23:49 23:50 1m 1 13.2 1 SCR
4. MUE Mudkhed Junction 00:18 00:20 2m - 22.4 2 SCR
5. SVN Sivungaon 00:39 00:40 1m 1 28.5 2 SCR
6. UMRI Umri 00:54 00:55 1m 1 42.1 2 SCR
7. BLSA Bolsa 01:04 01:05 1m 1 50.5 2 SCR
8. KEK Karkheli 01:14 01:15 1m 1 57.9 2 SCR
9. DAB Dharmabad 01:29 01:30 1m - 71.5 2 SCR
10. BSX Basar 01:44 01:45 1m 1 81.4 2 SCR
11. NVT Navipet 01:57 01:58 1m - 95.9 2 SCR
12. JKM Jankampet Junction 02:09 02:10 1m 1 104.4 2 SCR
13. NZB Nizamabad 02:15 02:20 5m 1 110.7 2 SCR
14. KMC Kamareddi 03:15 03:17 2m 2 162.8 2 SCR
15. AKE Akanapet 03:44 03:45 1m 1 189.5 2 SCR
16. MZL Mirzapalli 03:54 03:55 1m 1 199.2 2 SCR
17. WDR Wadiaram 04:04 04:05 1m 1 205.8 2 SCR
18. ME Masaipet 04:14 04:15 1m - 216.4 2 SCR
19. BMPL Brahmanapalli 04:19 04:20 1m 1 222.0 2 SCR
20. MOB Manoharabad 04:29 04:30 1m - 230.6 2 SCR
21. DBV Dabilpur 04:39 04:40 1m 1 240.0 2 SCR
22. MED Medchal 04:59 05:00 1m 1 243.9 2 SCR
23. GWV Gowdavalli 05:19 05:20 1m 1 247.4 2 SCR
24. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 05:24 05:25 1m 1 252.5 2 SCR
25. BMO Bolarum 06:04 06:05 1m 1 257.8 2 SCR
26. CVB Cavalry Barracks 06:14 06:15 1m 2 262.3 2 SCR
27. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 06:39 06:40 1m 2 268.0 2 SCR
28. SC Secunderabad Junction 07:10 07:15 5m 9 271.5 2 SCR
29. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 07:45 - 1 280.8 2 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:06 IST
57564 / Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger (नांदेड़ - हैदराबाद पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The train leaves from Hazur Sahib Nanded on at 23:30 hrs and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazur Sahib Nanded, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It takes 8 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 281 kilometers.

The return train is 57563.
Loading...