Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations with COVID-19 special trains in a gradual manner. All regular trains still canceled until further order.

GHH / Garhi Harsaru Junction
गढ़ी हरसरू जंक्शन

Garhi Harsaru Junction (गढ़ी हरसरू जंक्शन), station code GHH, is a railway station in Gurgaon district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Garhi Harsaru Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Garhi Harsaru Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Garhi Harsaru Junction (GHH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NCR 01:29 01:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 04:32 04:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
51916 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Pas... Pass NCR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 05:22 05:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 05:30 05:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74031 Garhi Harsaru - Farrukhna... DEMU NR - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 06:37 06:38 1m 3
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 07:05 07:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74032 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 07:23 07:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:05 08:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 08:20 08:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 09:08 09:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 09:52 09:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 10:32 10:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 10:35 10:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74034 Farrukhnagar - Garhi Hars... DEMU NR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Farukhnagar ... Exp NR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:10 12:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 12:35 12:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:56 12:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:57 12:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:10 13:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:10 13:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur ... Exp NR 13:38 13:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 14:10 14:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 15:01 15:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
74035 Garhi Harsaru- Farukh Nag... DEMU NR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 15:55 15:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74036 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 16:39 16:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 17:35 17:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 17:55 17:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 18:41 18:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 19:05 19:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 19:30 19:31 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74038 Farrukhnagar - Garhi Hars... DEMU NR 20:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:25 20:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 21:20 21:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 22:25 22:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Garhi Harsaru Junction by train, get complete information about GHH / Garhi Harsaru Junction station, nearest airport to Garhi Harsaru Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Garhi Harsaru Junction

Loading...
Garhi Harsaru Junction