14322 / Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस / અલા હઝરત એક્સપ્રેસ

The following table shows the schedule of 14322/Ala Hazrat Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhuj
.
Departs @ 17:05 (Bhuj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:35 +1 night (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ala Hazrat Express (14322) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BHUJ Bhuj 17:05 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. AJE Anjar 17:38 17:40 2m 1 42.1 1 WR
3. AI Adipur Junction 17:49 17:51 2m - 49.3 1 WR
4. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 18:10 18:35 25m 1 58.2 1 WR
5. BCOB Bhachau 19:03 19:05 2m 2 95.3 1 WR
6. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 19:26 19:28 2m 2 111.2 1 WR
7. SNLR Santalpur 20:37 20:39 2m - 202.5 1 WR
8. RDHP Radhanpur 21:08 21:10 2m 1 245.5 1 WR
9. DEOR Diyodar 21:42 21:44 2m 1 287.2 1 WR
10. BLDI Bhildi Junction 22:05 22:07 2m - 313.4 1 WR
11. DISA Disa 22:24 22:26 2m 1 331.5 1 WR
12. PNU Palanpur Junction 23:38 23:40 2m 1 359.0 1 WR
13. ABR Abu Road 00:30 00:40 10m 2 411.6 2 NWR
14. FA Falna 01:53 01:55 2m 2 510.5 2 NWR
15. MJ Marwar Junction 03:00 03:02 2m 1 577.0 2 NWR
16. BER Beawar 04:12 04:14 2m 1 664.7 2 NWR
17. AII Ajmer Junction 06:05 06:15 10m 2 717.0 2 NWR
18. KSG Kishangarh 06:41 06:43 2m 1 742.3 2 NWR
19. NRI Naraina 07:12 07:13 1m 1 786.6 2 NWR
20. FL Phulera Junction 07:38 07:40 2m 3 797.1 2 NWR
21. JP Jaipur Junction 08:35 08:50 15m 1 851.7 2 NWR
22. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 08:58 09:00 2m 1 857.1 2 NWR
23. GTJT Getor Jagatpura 09:08 09:09 1m 2 862.6 2 NWR
24. DO Dausa 09:42 09:44 2m 2 913.2 2 NWR
25. BKI Bandikui Junction 10:08 10:12 4m 1 941.9 2 NWR
26. RHG Rajgarh 10:29 10:30 1m 1 966.6 2 NWR
27. AWR Alwar Junction 11:03 11:06 3m 1 1002.8 2 NWR
28. KRH Khairthal 11:24 11:25 1m 1 1029.4 2 NWR
29. HSI Harsauli 11:33 11:34 1m - 1037.5 2 NWR
30. RE Rewari Junction 12:30 12:35 5m 4 1077.3 2 NWR
31. PTRD Pataudi Road 12:53 12:55 2m 2 1098.6 2 NR
32. GHH Garhi Harsaru Junction 13:10 13:12 2m 2 1118.7 2 NR
33. GGN Gurgaon 13:21 13:23 2m 2 1128.6 2 NR
34. PM Palam 13:35 13:37 2m 1 1141.9 2 NR
35. DEC Delhi Cantonment 13:44 13:46 2m 3 1145.6 2 NR
36. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 14:05 14:07 2m 3 1155.3 2 NR
37. DLI Old Delhi Junction 14:35 14:55 20m 11 1159.7 2 NR
38. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 15:36 15:38 2m 1,2 1180.1 2 NR
39. PKW Pilkhua 16:02 16:04 2m 2 1205.6 2 NR
40. HPU Hapur Junction 16:20 16:25 5m 2 1216.8 2 NR
41. GJL Gajraula Junction 17:05 17:07 2m - 1267.5 2 NR
42. AMRO Amroha 17:31 17:33 2m 1 1290.3 2 NR
43. MB Moradabad Junction 18:30 18:35 5m 5 1320.9 2 NR
44. RMU Rampur Junction 19:05 19:07 2m - 1348.1 2 NR
45. MIL Milak 19:29 19:31 2m 1 1371.3 2 NR
46. BE Bareilly Junction 20:35 - 3 1411.2 2 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:29 IST
Reversals
GIMB/Gandhidham Junction

14322 / Ala Hazrat Express (आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस / અલા હઝરત એક્સપ્રેસ) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction. The train leaves from Bhuj on at 17:05 hrs and reaches Bareilly Junction at 20:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhuj, crosses 44 railway station and terminates at Bareilly Junction. It takes 27 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1411 kilometers.

The return train is 14321.
Loading...