14312 / Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad)
आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस - वाया अहमदाबाद

The following table shows the schedule of 14312/Ala Hazrat Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhuj
.
Departs @ 12:45 (Bhuj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:35 +1 night (Bareilly Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ala Hazrat Express (14312) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BHUJ Bhuj 12:45 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. AJE Anjar 13:18 13:20 2m 1 42.1 1 WR
3. AI Adipur Junction 13:29 13:31 2m 1 49.3 1 WR
4. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 13:50 14:15 25m 1 58.2 1 WR
5. BCOB Bhachau 14:43 14:45 2m 2 95.3 1 WR
6. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 15:06 15:08 2m 1 111.2 1 WR
7. MALB Maliya Miyana Junction 15:40 15:42 2m 1 150.4 1 WR
8. HVD Halvad 16:15 16:17 2m 1 196.5 1 WR
9. DHG Dhrangadhra Junction 16:58 17:00 2m 2 227.9 1 WR
10. VG Viramgam Junction 18:21 18:23 2m 1,3 293.4 1 WR
11. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 19:45 20:20 35m 7,9 358.6 1 WR
12. MSH Mahesana Junction 21:38 21:40 2m 2 427.4 1 WR
13. PNU Palanpur Junction 23:38 23:40 2m 2 492.2 1 WR
14. ABR Abu Road 00:30 00:40 10m 2 544.8 2 NWR
15. FA Falna 01:53 01:55 2m 1 643.7 2 NWR
16. MJ Marwar Junction 03:00 03:02 2m 1 710.2 2 NWR
17. SOD Sojat Road 03:18 03:20 2m 1 731.5 2 NWR
18. BER Beawar 04:12 04:14 2m 1 797.8 2 NWR
19. AII Ajmer Junction 06:05 06:15 10m 1,3 850.2 2 NWR
20. KSG Kishangarh 06:41 06:43 2m 1 875.5 2 NWR
21. NRI Naraina 07:12 07:13 1m 1 919.8 2 NWR
22. FL Phulera Junction 07:38 07:40 2m 1,3 930.2 2 NWR
23. JP Jaipur Junction 08:35 08:50 15m 1 984.9 2 NWR
24. GADJ Jaipur Gandhinagar 08:58 09:00 2m 1 990.3 2 NWR
25. GTJT Getor Jagatpura 09:08 09:09 1m 2 995.8 2 NWR
26. DO Dausa 09:42 09:44 2m 2 1046.4 2 NWR
27. BKI Bandikui Junction 10:08 10:12 4m 1 1075.1 2 NWR
28. RHG Rajgarh 10:29 10:30 1m 1 1099.8 2 NWR
29. AWR Alwar Junction 11:03 11:06 3m 1 1136.0 2 NWR
30. KRH Khairthal 11:24 11:25 1m 1 1162.6 2 NWR
31. RE Rewari Junction 12:30 12:35 5m 4 1210.5 2 NWR
32. PTRD Pataudi Road 12:53 12:55 2m 2 1231.8 2 NR
33. GHH Garhi Harsaru Junction 13:10 13:12 2m 1 1251.9 2 NR
34. GGN Gurgaon 13:21 13:23 2m 2 1261.8 2 NR
35. PM Palam 13:35 13:37 2m 1 1275.1 2 NR
36. DEC Delhi Cantonment 13:44 13:46 2m 1,3 1278.8 2 NR
37. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 14:05 14:07 2m 3 1288.5 2 NR
38. DLI Old Delhi Junction 14:35 14:55 20m 12 1292.9 2 NR
39. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 15:36 15:38 2m 1 1313.2 2 NR
40. PKW Pilkhua 16:02 16:04 2m 2 1338.8 2 NR
41. HPU Hapur Junction 16:20 16:25 5m 2 1350.0 2 NR
42. GJL Gajraula Junction 17:05 17:07 2m - 1400.6 2 NR
43. AMRO Amroha 17:31 17:33 2m 1 1423.5 2 NR
44. MB Moradabad Junction 18:30 18:35 5m 1,3 1454.1 2 NR
45. RMU Rampur Junction 19:05 19:07 2m 2 1481.3 2 NR
46. MIL Milak 19:29 19:31 2m 1 1504.5 2 NR
47. BE Bareilly Junction 20:35 - 3 1544.4 2 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:27 IST
Reversals
ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
GIMB/Gandhidham Junction

14312 / Ala Hazrat Express (आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस - वाया अहमदाबाद) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction. The train leaves from Bhuj on at 12:45 hrs and reaches Bareilly Junction at 20:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhuj, crosses 45 railway station and terminates at Bareilly Junction. It takes 31 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1544 kilometers.

The return train is 14311.
Loading...