Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations with COVID-19 special trains in a gradual manner. All regular trains still canceled until further order.

HM / Hadmatiya Junction
हड़मतिया जंक्शन

Hadmatiya Junction (हड़मतिया जंक्शन), station code HM, is a railway station in Jamnagar district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hadmatiya Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hadmatiya Junction (HM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 03:26 03:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 03:27 03:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 08:02 08:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Pass... Pass WR 08:23 08:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59212 Porbandar Rajkot Fast Pas... Pass WR 12:33 12:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59211 Rajkot Porbandar Fast Pas... Pass WR 14:59 15:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Pass... Pass WR 19:25 19:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 19:44 19:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR 23:21 23:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger... Pass WR 23:21 23:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hadmatiya Junction by train, get complete information about HM / Hadmatiya Junction station, nearest airport to Hadmatiya Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Hadmatiya Junction

Loading...
Hadmatiya Junction