BHTA / Bhatiya
भाटीया

Bhatiya (भाटीया), station code BHTA, is a railway station in Jamnagar district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhatiya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhatiya (BHTA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger... Pass WR 02:53 02:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Pass... Pass WR 04:09 04:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19251 Somnath - Okha Express... Exp WR 06:55 06:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 08:49 08:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 09:35 09:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 11:18 11:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 11:39 11:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 13:33 13:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 14:18 14:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 14:45 14:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 16:27 16:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19252 Okha - Somnath Express... Exp WR 21:10 21:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Pass... Pass WR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 23:34 23:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 23:35 23:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhatiya by train, get complete information about BHTA / Bhatiya station, nearest airport to Bhatiya. Complete list of trains to and from Bhatiya

Loading...
Bhatiya