Jaisalmer/JSM

Jaisalmer railway station in Jaisalmer district of the Indian state of Rajasthan. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jaisalmer. JSM have 3 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 25013 Corbett Park Link Ex... - 00:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
2 15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Ex... - 00:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
3 15013 Ranikhet Express - 00:45 - S M T W T F S
4 12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah S... - 01:10 - 2 - - - - T - -
5 14809 Jaisalmer - Jodhpur ... - 06:45 - 1 S M T W T F S
6 14703 Jaisalmer - Lalgarh ... - 10:10 - 0 S M T W T F S
7 54819 Jaisalmer Jodhpur Pa... - 15:00 - 0 S M T W T F S
8 14660 Malani Express - 17:00 - S M T W T F S
9 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra T... - 19:20 - - - - - - - S
10 22479 Jaisalmer-Bikaner Ex... - 23:55 - S M T W T F S
11 22480 Bikaner - Jaisalmer ... 04:50 - - S M T W T F S
12 14810 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer ... 06:00 - - 1 S M T W T F S
13 14659 Malani Express 11:30 - - S M T W T F S
14 22931 Mumbai Bandra Termin... 12:50 - - - - - - - - S
15 14704 Lalgarh Jaisalmer Ex... 13:40 - - 0 S M T W T F S
16 54820 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer ... 14:30 - - S M T W T F S
17 25014 Corbett Park Link Ex... 23:15 - - S M T W T F S
18 15014 Ranikhet Express 23:15 - - S M T W T F S
19 12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer S... 23:40 - - 0 - - T - - - -
Jaisalmer/JSM
Jaisalmer Airport/JSA: 8 KM
Station Type: Regular
Address: National Highway 15, Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Zone: North Western Railway
Divisiion: Jodhpur
Elevation: 223 m above sea level
Platform(s): 3
Track: Construction - New Line
Date Est.:
Railway Station in Jaisalmer