Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations from 12-May-2020 with introduction of 15 pairs of special passenger trains in a gradual manner. Other trains like passengers, mail/express SF, SK, Shatabdi etc still cancelled

JTS / Jatusana
जतुसना

Jatusana (जतुसना), station code JTS, is a railway station in Rewari district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jatusana.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jatusana have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jatusana (JTS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54781 Bhatinda Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 00:13 00:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 01:02 01:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 01:39 01:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54784 Rewari Fazilka Passenger... Pass NWR 05:02 05:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger... Pass NWR 06:05 06:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54787 Bhiwani Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 08:09 08:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54835 Hisar Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 09:25 09:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54782 Rewari Bhatinda Passenger... Pass NWR 09:37 09:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR 10:52 10:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54752 Shri Ganganagar - Rewari ... Pass NWR 11:02 11:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54751 Rewari-Shri Ganganagar Pa... Pass NWR 13:12 13:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 16:38 16:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54836 Rewari Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 18:07 18:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 19:12 19:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54783 Fazilka Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 20:00 20:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54788 Rewari Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 22:06 22:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jatusana by train, get complete information about JTS / Jatusana station, nearest airport to Jatusana. Complete list of trains to and from Jatusana

Loading...
Jatusana