54792 / Bhiwani Mathura Passenger
भिवानी - मथुरा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54792/Bhiwani Mathura Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhiwani Junction
.
Departs @ 04:35 (Bhiwani Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhiwani Mathura Passenger (54792) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BNW Bhiwani Junction 04:35 - 2 0.0 1 NWR
2. DZL Dhana Ladanpur 04:42 04:43 1m 1 5.9 1 NWR
3. MHU Manheru 04:50 04:52 2m 1 13.6 1 NWR
4. FGH Fatehgarh Haryana 05:01 05:02 1m 1 20.3 1 NWR
5. CKD Charkhi Dadri 05:09 05:11 2m 1 27.1 1 NWR
6. PUW Patuwas Mehrana 05:21 05:22 1m 1 34.3 1 NWR
7. JRL Jharili 05:29 05:31 2m 1 41.1 1 NWR
8. SDRA Sudharana 05:40 05:42 2m 1 49.6 1 NWR
9. KSI Kosli 05:49 05:51 2m 1 55.0 1 NWR
10. NLQ Nangal Pathani Halt 05:59 06:00 1m 1 61.0 1 NWR
11. JTS Jatusana 06:05 06:07 2m 1 65.4 1 NWR
12. KGBS Kishangarh Balawas 06:16 06:18 2m 1 74.5 1 NWR
13. RE Rewari Junction 06:55 07:05 10m 4 82.9 1 NWR
14. BWL Bawal 07:20 07:21 1m 1 98.2 1 NWR
15. MJNL Majri Nangal 07:28 07:29 1m 1 104.8 1 NWR
16. AIA Ajaraka 07:36 07:37 1m 2 111.0 1 NWR
17. KNAR Khanpur Ahir 07:44 07:45 1m 1 117.3 1 NWR
18. HSI Harsauli 07:52 07:53 1m 2 122.7 1 NWR
19. KRH Khairthal 08:02 08:03 1m 2 130.8 1 NWR
20. GAL Ghatla 08:10 08:11 1m 1 137.8 1 NWR
21. PSL Parisal 08:18 08:19 1m 2 144.1 1 NWR
22. AWR Alwar Junction 09:05 09:35 30m 2 157.4 1 NWR
23. OTD Ootwar 09:52 09:54 2m 1 172.1 1 NCR
24. RAH Ramgarh 10:06 10:07 1m 1 182.8 1 NCR
25. JBS Jadoli Ka Bas 10:15 10:16 1m 1 191.2 1 NCR
26. GVH Govind Garh 10:26 10:27 1m 1 202.9 1 NCR
27. BINR Brij Nagar 10:42 10:43 1m 1 214.9 1 NCR
28. BEDM Bedham 10:56 10:57 1m 1 227.2 1 NCR
29. DEEG Deeg 11:10 11:11 1m 1 239.4 1 NCR
30. BEHJ Vehaj 11:19 11:20 1m 1 245.5 1 NCR
31. GDO Goverdhan 11:29 11:30 1m 2 254.6 1 NCR
32. MROA Mora 11:47 11:48 1m 1 268.7 1 NCR
33. BTSR Bhuteshwar 11:57 11:58 1m 3 277.9 1 NCR
34. MTJ Mathura Junction 12:40 - 3 280.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:26 IST
54792 / Bhiwani Mathura Passenger (भिवानी - मथुरा पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Bhiwani Junction and Mathura Junction. The train leaves from Bhiwani Junction on at 04:35 hrs and reaches Mathura Junction at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhiwani Junction, crosses 34 railway station and terminates at Mathura Junction. It takes 8 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 281 kilometers.

The return train is 54791.
Loading...