KNLS / Kanalus Junction

Kanalus Junction (कानलूस जंक्शन), station code KNLS, is a railway station in Jamnagar district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kanalus Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 01:26 01:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 01:26 01:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger... Pass WR 01:30 01:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR 01:31 01:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Pass... Pass WR 05:48 05:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59212 Porbandar Rajkot Fast Pas... Pass WR 09:38 09:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 09:47 09:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59206 Porbandar - Kanalus Passe... Pass WR 12:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 12:28 12:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59205 Kanalas Porbandar Passeng... Pass WR - 14:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 15:20 15:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59211 Rajkot Porbandar Fast Pas... Pass WR 17:05 17:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 17:51 17:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Pass... Pass WR 21:13 21:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kanalus Junction by train, get complete information about KNLS / Kanalus Junction station, nearest airport to Kanalus Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Kanalus Junction

Loading...