NNW / Narayanpur Tatwara

Narayanpur Tatwara (नारायणपुर तत्वारा), station code NNW, is a railway station in district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Narayanpur Tatwara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Narayanpur Tatwara have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 03:58 04:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 04:34 04:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 04:34 04:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 05:54 05:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU... MEMU WR 08:54 08:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 10:16 10:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 10:16 10:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 10:26 10:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 10:44 10:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 12:49 12:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU... MEMU WR 17:29 17:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 19:56 19:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 20:25 20:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 20:25 20:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 21:51 21:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 21:51 21:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 23:54 23:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Narayanpur Tatwara by train, get complete information about NNW / Narayanpur Tatwara station, nearest airport to Narayanpur Tatwara. Complete list of trains to and from Narayanpur Tatwara

Loading...