54793 / Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger
सवाई माधोपुर - मथुरा पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54793/Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sawai Madhopur Junction
.
Departs @ 05:05 (Sawai Madhopur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:10 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger (54793) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 05:05 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. RNT Ranthambhore 05:14 05:15 1m 1 10.0 1 WCR
3. MXL Mokholi 05:24 05:25 1m 2 19.2 1 WCR
4. MLZ Malarna 05:34 05:35 1m 2 30.1 1 WCR
5. NMD Nomoda 05:44 05:45 1m 2 37.1 1 WCR
6. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 05:54 05:55 1m 2 46.8 1 WCR
7. LRU Lalpur Umri 06:04 06:05 1m 1 57.4 1 WCR
8. GGC Gangapur City 06:15 06:20 5m 1 63.7 1 WCR
9. COO Chhoti Odai 06:31 06:32 1m 1 76.5 1 WCR
10. PDZ Pilioda 06:39 06:40 1m 2 84.3 1 WCR
11. KNDP Khandip 06:47 06:48 1m 2 90.5 1 WCR
12. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 06:59 07:00 1m 2 97.9 1 WCR
13. HAN Hindaun City 07:14 07:15 1m 2 108.0 1 WCR
14. DNHK Dhindora Hukmikhera 07:24 07:25 1m - 116.4 1 WCR
15. FSP Fateh Singhpura 07:31 07:32 1m 2 121.2 1 WCR
16. DY Dumariya 07:44 07:45 1m 1 131.9 1 WCR
17. BXN Bayana Junction 08:20 08:25 5m 1 140.9 1 WCR
18. KEV Kela Devi 08:39 08:40 1m 2 152.9 1 WCR
19. PNGR Pingora 08:49 08:50 1m 2 161.8 1 WCR
20. SWAR Sewar 09:04 09:05 1m 2 173.1 1 WCR
21. BTE Bharatpur Junction 09:15 09:20 5m 5 182.9 1 WCR
22. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina 09:29 09:30 1m 1 191.2 1 WCR
23. JJA Jajan Patti 09:49 09:50 1m 2 199.1 1 WCR
24. MSRP Murhesi Rampur 10:34 10:35 1m 2 207.6 1 WCR
25. MTJ Mathura Junction 11:10 - 4 216.4 1 NCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:27 IST
54793 / Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger (सवाई माधोपुर - मथुरा पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Sawai Madhopur Junction and Mathura Junction. The train leaves from Sawai Madhopur Junction on at 05:05 hrs and reaches Mathura Junction at 11:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sawai Madhopur Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Mathura Junction. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 216 kilometers.

The return train is 54794.
Loading...