59812 / Haldighati Passenger
हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59812/Haldighati Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Yamuna Bridge Agra
.
Departs @ 18:40 (Yamuna Bridge Agra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:35 +1 night ()
SMTWTFS

Haldighati Passenger (59812) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra 18:40 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. AF Agra Fort 18:50 18:55 5m 1,3 2.5 1 NCR
3. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 19:07 19:12 5m 1 4.6 1 NCR
4. PTLI Pathauli 19:23 19:24 1m 1 12.3 1 NCR
5. MIQ Mirhakur 19:31 19:32 1m 1 18.2 1 NCR
6. KLB Kiraoli 19:40 19:41 1m 1 26.3 1 NCR
7. SNPR Singarpur 19:49 19:50 1m 1 32.3 1 NCR
8. FTS Fatehpur Sikri 19:57 19:58 1m 1 38.7 1 NCR
9. AED Aulenda 20:07 20:08 1m 1 47.5 1 NCR
10. RBS Rupbas 20:14 20:15 1m 1 52.9 1 NCR
11. DXK Dhana Kherli 20:23 20:24 1m 1 60.1 1 NCR
12. BIQ Bansi Paharpur 20:31 20:32 1m 1 65.9 1 NCR
13. NGLT Naglatula 20:40 20:41 1m 1 72.2 1 NCR
14. BR Bandh Bareta 20:48 20:49 1m 1 77.9 1 NCR
15. BAMA Birambad 20:55 20:56 1m 1 82.6 1 NCR
16. BXN Bayana Junction 21:45 21:48 3m 3 87.1 1 WCR
17. DY Dumariya 21:58 22:00 2m 2 96.2 1 WCR
18. FSP Fateh Singhpura 22:08 22:10 2m 1 106.8 1 WCR
19. HAN Hindaun City 22:20 22:22 2m 1 120.0 1 WCR
20. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 22:30 22:32 2m 1 130.1 1 WCR
21. KNDP Khandip 22:42 22:43 1m 1 137.5 1 WCR
22. PDZ Pilioda 22:48 22:50 2m 1 143.7 1 WCR
23. COO Chhoti Odai 23:09 23:10 1m 2 151.5 1 WCR
24. GGC Gangapur City 23:40 23:45 5m 2 164.3 1 WCR
25. LRU Lalpur Umri 23:53 23:55 2m 1 170.6 1 WCR
26. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 00:03 00:05 2m 1 181.2 2 WCR
27. NMD Nomoda 00:13 00:15 2m 1 190.9 2 WCR
28. MLZ Malarna 00:23 00:25 2m 1 198.0 2 WCR
29. MXL Mokholi 00:34 00:35 1m 1 208.8 2 WCR
30. RNT Ranthambhore 00:43 00:45 2m 2 218.0 2 WCR
31. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 00:55 01:05 10m 4 228.0 2 WCR
32. KTA Kushtala 01:14 01:15 1m 1 235.3 2 WCR
33. RWJ Rawania Dungar 01:24 01:25 1m 1 243.6 2 WCR
34. AMLI Amli 01:34 01:35 1m 2 251.4 2 WCR
35. IDG Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 01:49 01:50 1m 2 264.5 2 WCR
36. LKE Lakheri 02:04 02:05 1m 1 275.3 2 WCR
37. LBN Laban 02:14 02:15 1m 1 282.9 2 WCR
38. GKB Ghataka Varana 02:24 02:25 1m 1 292.4 2 WCR
39. KPZ Kapren 02:38 02:40 2m 1 302.5 2 WCR
40. ARE Arnetha 03:08 03:10 2m 2 311.6 2 WCR
41. KPTN Keshorai Patan 03:43 03:45 2m 1 322.6 2 WCR
42. GQL Gurla 04:49 04:50 1m 1 330.4 2 WCR
43. KOTA Kota Junction 05:45 06:05 20m 4 335.9 2 WCR
44. BUDI Bundi 07:00 07:05 5m 1 373.6 2 WCR
45. SNAR Srinagar Rajasthan 07:15 07:16 1m 1 383.9 2 WCR
46. JNRI Jalindri 07:49 07:50 1m 1 407.3 2 WCR
47. URML Upramal 07:59 08:00 1m 1 414.2 2 WCR
48. SMPA Shampura 08:08 08:10 2m 1 420.8 2 WCR
49. MLGH Mandalgarh 08:35 08:40 5m 1 441.6 2 WCR
50. CNA Chanderiya 10:30 10:32 2m 3 499.4 2 WR
51. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 10:50 11:00 10m 4 507.0 2 WR
52. SMP Shambhupura 11:11 11:12 1m 1 518.8 2 WR
53. GRF Gambhiri Road 11:22 11:23 1m 1 528.0 2 WR
54. NBH Nimbahera 11:32 11:34 2m 1 536.1 2 WR
55. JWO Jawad Road 11:45 11:47 2m 1 546.5 2 WR
56. NMH Nimach 12:10 12:15 5m 1 562.8 2 WR
57. HKL Harkia Khal 12:28 12:29 1m 1 576.0 2 WR
58. MLG Malhargarh 12:46 12:47 1m 1 588.2 2 WR
59. PIP Piplia 12:56 12:57 1m 1 596.0 2 WR
60. MDS Mandasor 13:10 13:12 2m 1 611.9 2 WR
61. DLD Dalauda 13:31 13:32 1m 1 626.5 2 WR
62. DOD Dhodhar 13:56 13:57 1m 1 646.4 2 WR
63. BRLA Brayla Chaurasi 14:28 14:29 1m 1 671.7 2 WR
64. NLI Namli 14:39 14:40 1m 1 683.2 2 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 20:45 IST
59812 / Haldighati Passenger (हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Yamuna Bridge Agra and . The train leaves from Yamuna Bridge Agra on at 18:40 hrs and reaches at 15:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Yamuna Bridge Agra, crosses 64 railway station and terminates at . It takes 20 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 699 kilometers.

The return train is 59811.
Loading...