59811 / Haldighati Passenger
हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59811/Haldighati Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from
.
Departs @ 08:35 ()
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:00 +1 night (Agra Fort)
SMTWTFS

Haldighati Passenger (59811) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NLI Namli 08:52 08:54 2m 1 15.5 1 WR
2. BRLA Brayla Chaurasi 09:13 09:14 1m 1 27.0 1 WR
3. JAO Jaora 09:24 09:26 2m 1 35.6 1 WR
4. DOD Dhodhar 09:45 09:47 2m 1 52.3 1 WR
5. KHNR Kachnara 09:56 09:57 1m 1 56.5 1 WR
6. DLD Dalauda 10:09 10:11 2m 1 72.2 1 WR
7. MDS Mandasor 10:24 10:26 2m 1 86.8 1 WR
8. PIP Piplia 10:45 10:47 2m 1 102.7 1 WR
9. MLG Malhargarh 10:57 10:59 2m 1 110.5 1 WR
10. HKL Harkia Khal 11:11 11:13 2m 1 122.7 1 WR
11. NMH Nimach 11:35 11:40 5m - 135.9 1 WR
12. BIWK Bisalwas Kalan 11:50 11:52 2m 1 145.1 1 WR
13. JWO Jawad Road 12:16 12:18 2m 1 152.2 1 WR
14. NBH Nimbahera 12:36 12:38 2m 1 162.6 1 WR
15. GRF Gambhiri Road 12:48 12:49 1m 1 170.8 1 WR
16. SMP Shambhupura 13:16 13:18 2m 1 179.9 1 WR
17. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 13:50 14:10 20m - 191.7 1 WR
18. CNA Chanderiya 14:38 14:40 2m 2 199.3 1 WR
19. BSSL Basi Beriasal 15:03 15:04 1m 1 215.9 1 WCR
20. PSLI Parsoli 15:18 15:20 2m 1 232.5 1 WCR
21. BNDI Barundini 15:30 15:31 1m 1 241.9 1 WCR
22. MLGH Mandalgarh 15:48 15:50 2m 1 257.1 1 WCR
23. SMPA Shampura 16:10 16:12 2m 1 277.9 1 WCR
24. URML Upramal 16:20 16:21 1m 1 284.5 1 WCR
25. JNRI Jalindri 16:29 16:30 1m 1 291.4 1 WCR
26. SNAR Srinagar Rajasthan 17:14 17:15 1m 1 314.8 1 WCR
27. BUDI Bundi 17:25 17:30 5m 1 325.1 1 WCR
28. THEA Thalera 18:30 18:32 2m 1 339.0 1 WCR
29. KOTA Kota Junction 20:10 20:30 20m 1A 362.8 1 WCR
30. GQL Gurla 20:41 20:43 2m 2,3 368.3 1 WCR
31. KPTN Keshorai Patan 20:51 20:52 1m 2 376.1 1 WCR
32. ARE Arnetha 21:00 21:01 1m 1 387.1 1 WCR
33. KPZ Kapren 21:11 21:12 1m 2 396.2 1 WCR
34. GKB Ghataka Varana 21:22 21:23 1m 2 406.3 1 WCR
35. LBN Laban 21:32 21:33 1m 2 415.8 1 WCR
36. LKE Lakheri 21:44 21:45 1m - 423.4 1 WCR
37. IDG Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 21:59 22:00 1m 1 434.2 1 WCR
38. AMLI Amli 22:11 22:12 1m 1 447.3 1 WCR
39. RWJ Rawania Dungar 22:19 22:20 1m 2 455.1 1 WCR
40. KTA Kushtala 22:29 22:30 1m 2 463.4 1 WCR
41. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 22:45 22:50 5m 1 470.7 1 WCR
42. RNT Ranthambhore 23:00 23:01 1m 1 480.7 1 WCR
43. MXL Mokholi 23:10 23:11 1m 2 489.9 1 WCR
44. MLZ Malarna 23:24 23:25 1m 2 500.7 1 WCR
45. NMD Nomoda 23:39 23:40 1m 2 507.8 1 WCR
46. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 23:54 23:55 1m 2 517.5 1 WCR
47. LRU Lalpur Umri 00:14 00:15 1m 1 528.1 2 WCR
48. GGC Gangapur City 00:49 00:50 1m 1 534.4 2 WCR
49. COO Chhoti Odai 01:09 01:10 1m 1 547.2 2 WCR
50. PDZ Pilioda 01:19 01:20 1m 2 555.0 2 WCR
51. KNDP Khandip 01:27 01:28 1m 2 561.2 2 WCR
52. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 01:38 01:40 2m 2,3 568.6 2 WCR
53. HAN Hindaun City 01:53 01:55 2m 2 578.7 2 WCR
54. FSP Fateh Singhpura 02:09 02:10 1m 2 591.9 2 WCR
55. DY Dumariya 02:29 02:30 1m 1 602.5 2 WCR
56. BXN Bayana Junction 03:30 03:35 5m 3 611.6 2 WCR
57. BAMA Birambad 03:40 03:42 2m 1 616.1 2 NCR
58. BR Bandh Bareta 03:53 03:54 1m 1 620.8 2 NCR
59. NGLT Naglatula 04:01 04:02 1m 1 626.5 2 NCR
60. BIQ Bansi Paharpur 04:09 04:10 1m 1 632.8 2 NCR
61. DXK Dhana Kherli 04:17 04:18 1m 1 638.6 2 NCR
62. RBS Rupbas 04:25 04:26 1m 1 645.8 2 NCR
63. AED Aulenda 04:33 04:34 1m 1 651.2 2 NCR
64. FTS Fatehpur Sikri 04:41 04:43 2m 1 660.0 2 NCR
65. SNPR Singarpur 04:50 04:51 1m 1 666.3 2 NCR
66. KLB Kiraoli 04:58 04:59 1m 1 672.4 2 NCR
67. MIQ Mirhakur 05:08 05:09 1m 1 680.5 2 NCR
68. PTLI Pathauli 05:16 05:17 1m 1 686.4 2 NCR
69. IDH Idgah Agra Junction 05:30 05:35 5m 1 694.1 2 NCR
70. AF Agra Fort 06:00 - 2 696.2 2 NCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 20:44 IST
59811 / Haldighati Passenger (हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between and Agra Fort. The train leaves from on at 08:35 hrs and reaches Agra Fort at 06:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from , crosses 69 railway station and terminates at Agra Fort. It takes 21 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 696 kilometers.

The return train is 59812.
Loading...