54794 / Mathura - Sawai Madhopur Passenger
मथुरा - सवाई माधोपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54794/Mathura - Sawai Madhopur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mathura Junction
.
Departs @ 14:00 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45 (Sawai Madhopur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mathura - Sawai Madhopur Passenger (54794) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MTJ Mathura Junction 14:00 - 5 0.0 1 NCR
2. MSRP Murhesi Rampur 14:09 14:10 1m 1 8.8 1 WCR
3. JJA Jajan Patti 14:21 14:22 1m 1 17.3 1 WCR
4. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina 14:33 14:34 1m 2 25.2 1 WCR
5. BTE Bharatpur Junction 14:40 14:45 5m 3 33.5 1 WCR
6. SWAR Sewar 14:54 14:55 1m 1 43.2 1 WCR
7. PNGR Pingora 15:08 15:09 1m 1 54.6 1 WCR
8. KEV Kela Devi 15:16 15:17 1m 1 63.5 1 WCR
9. BXN Bayana Junction 15:31 15:35 4m 2,3 75.5 1 WCR
10. DY Dumariya 15:44 15:45 1m 2 84.5 1 WCR
11. FSP Fateh Singhpura 15:54 15:55 1m 1 95.2 1 WCR
12. DNHK Dhindora Hukmikhera 16:00 16:01 1m - 100.0 1 WCR
13. HAN Hindaun City 16:09 16:10 1m 1 108.4 1 WCR
14. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 16:24 16:25 1m 1 118.5 1 WCR
15. KNDP Khandip 16:31 16:32 1m 1 125.9 1 WCR
16. PDZ Pilioda 16:38 16:39 1m 1 132.1 1 WCR
17. COO Chhoti Odai 16:47 16:48 1m 2 139.9 1 WCR
18. GGC Gangapur City 17:05 17:10 5m 2,3 152.7 1 WCR
19. LRU Lalpur Umri 17:19 17:20 1m 2 159.0 1 WCR
20. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 17:29 17:30 1m 1 169.6 1 WCR
21. NMD Nomoda 17:39 17:40 1m 1 179.3 1 WCR
22. MLZ Malarna 17:59 18:00 1m 1 186.3 1 WCR
23. MXL Mokholi 18:24 18:25 1m 1 197.2 1 WCR
24. RNT Ranthambhore 18:39 18:40 1m 2 206.4 1 WCR
25. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 19:45 - - 216.4 1 WCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:27 IST
54794 / Mathura - Sawai Madhopur Passenger (मथुरा - सवाई माधोपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Mathura Junction and Sawai Madhopur Junction. The train leaves from Mathura Junction on at 14:00 hrs and reaches Sawai Madhopur Junction at 19:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mathura Junction, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Sawai Madhopur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 216 kilometers.

The return train is 54793.
Loading...