SRVX / Suravali
सुरावली

Suravali (सुरावली), station code SRVX, is a railway station in Goa district of the Indian state of Goa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Karwar Division of the Konkan zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Suravali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Suravali have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Suravali (SRVX)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
50108 Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road... Pass KR 06:20 06:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passe... Pass KR 06:47 06:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU DEMU KR 07:18 07:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56961 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passe... Pass SWR 07:35 07:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56962 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passe... Pass SWR 08:05 08:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU DEMU KR 10:29 10:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56963 Kulem - Vasco-Da-Gama Pas... Pass SWR 13:20 13:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56964 Vasco-Da-Gama - Kulem Pas... Pass SWR 13:37 13:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU DEMU KR 16:00 16:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56966 Vasco Da Gama Kulem Passe... Pass SWR 18:03 18:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56965 Kulem Vasco Da Gama Passe... Pass SWR 18:14 18:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU DEMU KR 18:29 18:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
50107 Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon... Pass KR 19:42 19:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passe... Pass KR 20:10 20:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Suravali by train, get complete information about SRVX / Suravali station, nearest airport to Suravali. Complete list of trains to and from Suravali

Loading...