BRNA / Berawanya
बेड़ावन्या

Berawanya (बेड़ावन्या), station code BRNA, is a railway station in Ujjain district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Berawanya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Berawanya (BRNA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
69184 Nagda Ratlam MEMU MEMU WR 07:18 07:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
19103 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
09099 Ratlam - Kota MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
59346 Nagda Ratlam Passenger... Pass WR 08:58 08:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passe... Pass WR 09:16 09:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
59345 Ratlam Nagda Passenger... Pass WR 11:01 11:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
59804 Kota - Ratlam Passenger... Pass WCR 11:58 11:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
59803 Ratlam- Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passe... Pass WR 18:58 18:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
09100 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Specia... MEMU WR 19:13 19:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
19104 Kota - Ratlam MEMU Expres... MEMU WR 19:13 19:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
69183 Ratlam Nagda MEMU MEMU WR 19:32 19:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Berawanya by train, get complete information about BRNA / Berawanya station, nearest airport to Berawanya. Complete list of trains to and from Berawanya

Loading...
Berawanya