69156 / Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
मथुरा - रतलाम मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mathura Junction
.
Departs @ 05:00 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:15 (Ratlam Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mathura - Ratlam MEMU (69156) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MTJ Mathura Junction 05:00 - 4 0.0 1 NCR
2. MSRP Murhesi Rampur 05:09 05:10 1m 1 8.8 1 WCR
3. JJA Jajan Patti 05:21 05:22 1m 1 17.3 1 WCR
4. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina 05:33 05:34 1m 2 25.2 1 WCR
5. BTE Bharatpur Junction 05:40 05:45 5m 3 33.5 1 WCR
6. SWAR Sewar 05:54 05:55 1m 1 43.2 1 WCR
7. PNGR Pingora 06:08 06:09 1m 1 54.6 1 WCR
8. KEV Kela Devi 06:16 06:17 1m 1 63.5 1 WCR
9. BXN Bayana Junction 06:33 06:35 2m 2 75.5 1 WCR
10. DY Dumariya 06:44 06:45 1m 2 84.5 1 WCR
11. FSP Fateh Singhpura 06:54 06:55 1m 1 95.2 1 WCR
12. DNHK Dhindora Hukmikhera 07:00 07:01 1m - 100.0 1 WCR
13. HAN Hindaun City 07:08 07:10 2m 1 108.4 1 WCR
14. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 07:24 07:25 1m 1 118.5 1 WCR
15. KNDP Khandip 07:31 07:32 1m 1 125.9 1 WCR
16. PDZ Pilioda 07:39 07:40 1m 1 132.1 1 WCR
17. COO Chhoti Odai 08:04 08:05 1m 2 139.9 1 WCR
18. GGC Gangapur City 08:30 08:35 5m 2,3 152.7 1 WCR
19. LRU Lalpur Umri 08:44 08:45 1m 2 159.0 1 WCR
20. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 08:54 08:55 1m 1 169.6 1 WCR
21. NMD Nomoda 09:04 09:05 1m 1 179.3 1 WCR
22. MLZ Malarna 09:13 09:14 1m 1 186.3 1 WCR
23. MXL Mokholi 09:24 09:25 1m 1 197.2 1 WCR
24. RNT Ranthambhore 09:34 09:35 1m 2 206.4 1 WCR
25. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 09:50 09:55 5m 3 216.4 1 WCR
26. KTA Kushtala 10:04 10:05 1m 1 223.7 1 WCR
27. RWJ Rawania Dungar 10:13 10:14 1m 1 232.0 1 WCR
28. AMLI Amli 10:22 10:23 1m 2 239.8 1 WCR
29. IDG Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 10:34 10:35 1m 2 252.8 1 WCR
30. LKE Lakheri 10:49 10:50 1m - 263.7 1 WCR
31. LBN Laban 10:59 11:00 1m 1 271.3 1 WCR
32. GKB Ghataka Varana 11:09 11:10 1m 1 280.8 1 WCR
33. KPZ Kapren 11:19 11:20 1m 1 290.9 1 WCR
34. ARE Arnetha 11:29 11:30 1m 2 299.9 1 WCR
35. KPTN Keshorai Patan 11:49 11:50 1m 1 311.0 1 WCR
36. GQL Gurla 12:09 12:10 1m 1 318.8 1 WCR
37. KOTA Kota Junction 12:30 12:40 10m 3 324.3 1 WCR
38. DKNT Dakaniya Talav 12:54 12:55 1m 2 333.5 1 WCR
39. DDV Dadhdevi 13:02 13:03 1m 2,3 340.4 1 WCR
40. ALNI Alniya 13:11 13:12 1m 2 347.2 1 WCR
41. RDT Ravtha Road 13:22 13:23 1m 2 359.1 1 WCR
42. DARA Dara 13:34 13:35 1m 1 372.0 1 WCR
43. KIW Kanwalpura 13:45 13:46 1m 1 380.6 1 WCR
44. MKX Morak 14:03 14:05 2m 1 386.3 1 WCR
45. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 14:19 14:20 1m 1 396.5 1 WCR
46. JHW Jhalawar Road 14:34 14:35 1m 1 408.2 1 WCR
47. DKRA Dhuankheri 14:44 14:45 1m 1 414.5 1 WCR
48. BWM Bhawani Mandi 14:58 15:00 2m 1 424.7 1 WCR
49. KRLS Kurlas 15:14 15:15 1m 2 437.3 1 WCR
50. GOH Garot 15:29 15:30 1m 1 447.3 1 WCR
51. SGZ Shamgarh 15:43 15:45 2m 1 457.9 1 WCR
52. HNU Hanspura 15:52 15:53 1m 1 464.8 1 WCR
53. SVA Suwasra 16:09 16:10 1m 1 471.6 1 WCR
54. NKH Nathukheri 16:17 16:18 1m 2 477.2 1 WCR
55. CMU Chau Mahla 16:48 16:50 2m 2,3 487.0 1 WCR
56. TLZ Talavli 16:57 16:58 1m 1 492.2 1 WCR
57. THUR Thuria 17:09 17:10 1m 1 501.1 1 WCR
58. VMA Vikramgarh Alot 17:24 17:25 1m 1 509.6 1 WCR
59. LNR Luni Richha 17:59 18:00 1m 2 522.0 1 WCR
60. MEP Mahidpur Road 18:29 18:30 1m 1 532.6 1 WCR
61. RLK Rohal Khurd 19:19 19:20 1m 2 539.2 1 WCR
62. NAD Nagda Junction 19:55 20:00 5m - 549.7 1 WR
63. BRNA Berawanya 20:08 20:09 1m - 557.7 1 WR
64. KUH Khachrod 20:15 20:17 2m - 563.5 1 WR
65. RNH Runkhera 20:31 20:32 1m - 573.9 1 WR
66. BOD Bangrod 20:40 20:41 1m 2 581.3 1 WR
67. RTM Ratlam Junction 21:15 - 6 591.0 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 20:02 IST
69156 / Mathura - Ratlam MEMU (मथुरा - रतलाम मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction. The train leaves from Mathura Junction on at 05:00 hrs and reaches Ratlam Junction at 21:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mathura Junction, crosses 70 railway station and terminates at Ratlam Junction. It takes 16 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 591 kilometers.

The return train is 69155.
Loading...