69155 / Ratlam - Mathura MEMU
रतलाम - मथुरा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 69155/Ratlam - Mathura MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ratlam Junction
.
Departs @ 07:00 (Ratlam Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Mathura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Ratlam - Mathura MEMU (69155) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RTM Ratlam Junction 07:00 - 6 0.0 1 WR
2. BOD Bangrod 07:11 07:12 1m 1 9.7 1 WR
3. RNH Runkhera 07:20 07:21 1m - 17.1 1 WR
4. KUH Khachrod 07:31 07:33 2m 2 27.5 1 WR
5. BRNA Berawanya 07:55 07:56 1m - 33.3 1 WR
6. NAD Nagda Junction 08:40 08:45 5m - 41.3 1 WR
7. RLK Rohal Khurd 08:55 08:56 1m 1 51.8 1 WCR
8. MEP Mahidpur Road 09:04 09:05 1m 1 58.4 1 WCR
9. LNR Luni Richha 09:14 09:15 1m 1 69.0 1 WCR
10. VMA Vikramgarh Alot 09:24 09:25 1m 2 81.4 1 WCR
11. THUR Thuria 09:34 09:35 1m 2 89.9 1 WCR
12. TLZ Talavli 09:44 09:45 1m 2 98.8 1 WCR
13. CMU Chau Mahla 09:53 09:54 1m 1 104.0 1 WCR
14. NKH Nathukheri 10:02 10:03 1m 1 113.7 1 WCR
15. SVA Suwasra 10:09 10:10 1m 2 119.4 1 WCR
16. HNU Hanspura 10:16 10:17 1m 2 126.2 1 WCR
17. SGZ Shamgarh 10:24 10:25 1m 2,3 133.1 1 WCR
18. GOH Garot 10:34 10:35 1m 2 143.7 1 WCR
19. KRLS Kurlas 10:44 10:45 1m 1 153.7 1 WCR
20. BWM Bhawani Mandi 10:59 11:00 1m 2,3 166.3 1 WCR
21. DKRA Dhuankheri 11:09 11:10 1m 2 176.5 1 WCR
22. JHW Jhalawar Road 11:19 11:20 1m 2 182.8 1 WCR
23. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 11:39 11:40 1m 2,3 194.5 1 WCR
24. MKX Morak 11:49 11:50 1m 2 204.7 1 WCR
25. KIW Kanwalpura 11:57 11:58 1m 2 210.3 1 WCR
26. DARA Dara 12:09 12:10 1m 2 218.9 1 WCR
27. RDT Ravtha Road 12:24 12:25 1m 2 231.9 1 WCR
28. ALNI Alniya 12:34 12:35 1m 1 243.8 1 WCR
29. DDV Dadhdevi 12:44 12:45 1m 1 250.6 1 WCR
30. DKNT Dakaniya Talav 12:59 13:00 1m 1 257.5 1 WCR
31. KOTA Kota Junction 13:35 13:45 10m 1 266.7 1 WCR
32. GQL Gurla 13:56 13:57 1m 2,3 272.2 1 WCR
33. KPTN Keshorai Patan 14:06 14:07 1m 2 280.0 1 WCR
34. ARE Arnetha 14:17 14:18 1m 1 291.0 1 WCR
35. KPZ Kapren 14:27 14:28 1m 2 300.1 1 WCR
36. GKB Ghataka Varana 14:37 14:38 1m 2 310.2 1 WCR
37. LBN Laban 14:46 14:47 1m 2 319.7 1 WCR
38. LKE Lakheri 14:56 14:57 1m 3 327.3 1 WCR
39. IDG Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 15:09 15:10 1m 1 338.1 1 WCR
40. AMLI Amli 15:20 15:21 1m 1 351.2 1 WCR
41. RWJ Rawania Dungar 15:41 15:42 1m 2 359.0 1 WCR
42. KTA Kushtala 16:04 16:05 1m 2 367.3 1 WCR
43. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 16:15 16:20 5m 1 374.6 1 WCR
44. RNT Ranthambhore 16:29 16:30 1m 1 384.6 1 WCR
45. MXL Mokholi 16:39 16:40 1m 2 393.8 1 WCR
46. MLZ Malarna 16:59 17:00 1m 2 404.6 1 WCR
47. NMD Nomoda 17:14 17:15 1m 2 411.7 1 WCR
48. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 17:29 17:30 1m 2 421.4 1 WCR
49. LRU Lalpur Umri 17:40 17:41 1m 1 432.0 1 WCR
50. GGC Gangapur City 17:55 18:00 5m 1 438.3 1 WCR
51. COO Chhoti Odai 18:14 18:15 1m 1 451.1 1 WCR
52. PDZ Pilioda 18:24 18:25 1m 2 458.9 1 WCR
53. KNDP Khandip 18:32 18:33 1m 2 465.1 1 WCR
54. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji 18:44 18:45 1m 2 472.5 1 WCR
55. HAN Hindaun City 19:04 19:05 1m 2 482.6 1 WCR
56. DNHK Dhindora Hukmikhera 19:13 19:14 1m - 490.9 1 WCR
57. FSP Fateh Singhpura 19:24 19:25 1m 2 495.8 1 WCR
58. DY Dumariya 19:39 19:40 1m 1 506.5 1 WCR
59. BXN Bayana Junction 19:55 20:00 5m 1 515.5 1 WCR
60. KEV Kela Devi 20:19 20:20 1m 2 527.5 1 WCR
61. PNGR Pingora 20:29 20:30 1m 2 536.4 1 WCR
62. SWAR Sewar 20:44 20:45 1m 2 547.7 1 WCR
63. BTE Bharatpur Junction 21:10 21:20 10m 4 557.5 1 WCR
64. DUM Dhaurmui Jaghina 21:29 21:30 1m 1 565.7 1 WCR
65. JJA Jajan Patti 21:49 21:50 1m 2 573.7 1 WCR
66. MSRP Murhesi Rampur 22:14 22:15 1m 2 582.2 1 WCR
67. MTJ Mathura Junction 23:00 - 5 591.0 1 NCR
Last Updated: 21-Jul-19 20:03 IST
69155 / Ratlam - Mathura MEMU (रतलाम - मथुरा मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ratlam Junction and Mathura Junction. The train leaves from Ratlam Junction on at 07:00 hrs and reaches Mathura Junction at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ratlam Junction, crosses 70 railway station and terminates at Mathura Junction. It takes 16 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 591 kilometers.

The return train is 69156.
Loading...