14813 / Jodhpur - Bhopal Express
जोधपुर - भोपाल एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14813/Jodhpur - Bhopal Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jodhpur Junction
.
Departs @ 08:00 (Jodhpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 +1 night (Bhopal Junction)
SMTWTFS

Jodhpur - Bhopal Express (14813) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JU Jodhpur Junction 08:00 - 5 0.0 1 NWR
2. RKB Raikabag Palace Junction 08:06 08:08 2m 1 2.0 1 NWR
3. JUCT Jodhpur Cantt. 08:19 08:20 1m 1 7.8 1 NWR
4. BNO Banar 08:31 08:32 1m 1 13.9 1 NWR
5. JWL Jajiwal 08:40 08:41 1m 1 22.1 1 NWR
6. AAS Asranada 08:50 08:51 1m 1 31.0 1 NWR
7. KSW Kheri Salwa 09:00 09:01 1m 1 40.1 1 NWR
8. PPR Pipar Road Junction 09:07 09:09 2m 1 46.6 1 NWR
9. SWF Sathin Road 09:20 09:21 1m 1 55.1 1 NWR
10. UMED Umed 09:31 09:32 1m 1 65.5 1 NWR
11. KXG Kharia Khangarh 09:44 09:45 1m 1 76.4 1 NWR
12. GOTN Gotan 09:52 09:54 2m 1 83.1 1 NWR
13. JOM Jogi Magra 10:02 10:03 1m 1 92.6 1 NWR
14. MTD Merta Road Junction 10:30 10:35 5m 1 102.9 1 NWR
15. KQW Kheduli 10:43 10:44 1m 1 113.2 1 NWR
16. REN Ren 10:52 10:54 2m 1 120.2 1 NWR
17. JAC Jalsu 11:08 11:09 1m 1 134.0 1 NWR
18. JACN Jalsu Nanak 11:15 11:16 1m 1 139.6 1 NWR
19. DNA Degana Junction 11:25 11:28 3m 1 146.9 1 NWR
20. GCH Gachhipura 11:39 11:41 2m 1 162.0 1 NWR
21. BSRL Besroli 11:52 11:54 2m 1 173.4 1 NWR
22. BOW Borawar 12:04 12:06 2m 1 184.9 1 NWR
23. MKN Makrana Junction 12:17 12:20 3m 2 190.6 1 NWR
24. KMNC Kuchaman City 12:34 12:36 2m 1 204.5 1 NWR
25. THMR Thathana Mithri 12:43 12:44 1m 1 209.3 1 NWR
26. NYK Naya Kharadia 12:50 12:51 1m 1 213.7 1 NWR
27. NAC Nawa City 12:59 13:01 2m 1 220.2 1 NWR
28. GVMR Govindi Marwar 13:11 13:12 1m 1 229.4 1 NWR
29. GA Gudha 13:23 13:24 1m 1 240.1 1 NWR
30. SBR Sambhar Lake 13:33 13:34 1m 1 247.9 1 NWR
31. FL Phulera Junction 15:00 15:05 5m 2 255.4 1 NWR
32. HDA Hirnoda 15:14 15:15 1m 2 263.7 1 NWR
33. DHND Dhinda 15:21 15:22 1m 2 267.9 1 NWR
34. JOB Asalpur Jobner 15:28 15:29 1m 1 273.4 1 NWR
35. BOBS Bobas 15:37 15:38 1m 1 280.8 1 NWR
36. SHNX Sheo Singh Pura 15:47 15:48 1m 2 287.7 1 NWR
37. DNK Dhanakya 15:54 15:55 1m 1 291.5 1 NWR
38. BDYK Bindayaka 16:00 16:01 1m 2 296.1 1 NWR
39. KKU Kanakpura 16:07 16:08 1m 1 301.2 1 NWR
40. JP Jaipur Junction 16:40 16:50 10m 4 310.1 1 NWR
41. DPA Durgapura 17:00 17:53 53m 1 317.5 1 NWR
42. SNGN Sanganer 18:00 18:02 2m 1 322.3 1 NWR
43. SAS Shivdaspura Padampura 18:16 18:17 1m 1 339.4 1 NWR
44. CKS Chaksu 18:32 18:33 1m 1 352.7 1 NWR
45. CHNN Channani 18:46 18:47 1m 1 363.1 1 NWR
46. BNLW Banasthali Niwai 18:57 18:59 2m 1 376.1 1 NWR
47. SRAS Siras 19:13 19:14 1m 1 391.9 1 NWR
48. ISA Isarda 19:24 19:25 1m 1 402.0 1 NWR
49. SURL Sureli 19:34 19:35 1m 1 410.7 1 NWR
50. CKB Chauth ka Barwara 19:44 19:45 1m 1 419.9 1 NWR
51. DPZ Devpura 20:11 20:12 1m 1 430.8 1 NWR
52. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 20:30 20:45 15m 3 441.9 1 WCR
53. RWJ Rawania Dungar 20:59 21:00 1m 1 457.5 1 WCR
54. AMLI Amli 21:07 21:08 1m 2 465.3 1 WCR
55. IDG Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 21:18 21:19 1m 2 478.3 1 WCR
56. LKE Lakheri 21:29 21:30 1m 2 489.2 1 WCR
57. KPZ Kapren 21:50 21:51 1m 1 516.4 1 WCR
58. KPTN Keshorai Patan 22:06 22:07 1m 1 536.4 1 WCR
59. KOTA Kota Junction 22:45 23:00 15m 4 549.8 1 WCR
60. ATH Antah 23:48 23:50 2m 1 594.4 1 WCR
61. BAZ Baran 00:08 00:10 2m 1 616.0 2 WCR
62. ATRU Atru 00:39 00:40 1m 1 645.2 2 WCR
63. SYL Salpura 00:57 00:58 1m 1 659.2 2 WCR
64. CAG Chhabra Gugor 01:14 01:15 1m 1 674.8 2 WCR
65. RTA Ruthiyai Junction 02:25 02:30 5m - 714.0 2 WCR
66. MUGA Mahugara 02:46 02:48 2m 1 726.9 2 WCR
67. GUNA Guna Junction 03:00 03:10 10m 3 734.4 2 WCR
68. PGA Pagara 03:20 03:25 5m 1 747.7 2 WCR
69. SHDR Shadhoragaon 03:40 03:41 1m - 763.1 2 WCR
70. ASKN Ashok Nagar 03:57 03:59 2m 2 778.5 2 WCR
71. ORR Orr 04:09 04:10 1m 1 791.1 2 WCR
72. PIA Pipraigaon 04:23 04:24 1m 2 804.7 2 WCR
73. GVB Guneru Bamori 04:35 04:36 1m 1 815.8 2 WCR
74. MNV Mungaoli 04:46 04:48 2m 1 824.1 2 WCR
75. KXB Kanjiya 04:58 04:59 1m 1 832.2 2 WCR
76. BINA Bina Junction 05:35 05:40 5m 4 853.0 2 WCR
77. MABA Mandi Bamora 05:59 06:00 1m 2 870.4 2 WCR
78. KAH Kalhar 06:08 06:09 1m - 879.2 2 WCR
79. BET Bareth 06:18 06:19 1m - 889.0 2 WCR
80. BAQ Ganj Basoda 06:26 06:28 2m 2 898.8 2 WCR
81. PAI Pabai 06:37 06:38 1m - 907.6 2 WCR
82. GLG Gulabhganj 06:46 06:47 1m 2 917.1 2 WCR
83. BHS Vidisha 07:18 07:20 2m 2 938.3 2 WCR
84. SCI Sanchi 07:28 07:30 2m 1 947.7 2 WCR
85. SMT Salamatpur 07:37 07:38 1m 1 954.8 2 WCR
86. BPL Bhopal Junction 09:10 - 6 991.6 2 WCR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 21:55 IST
Reversals
SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction
KOTA/Kota Junction

14813 / Jodhpur - Bhopal Express (जोधपुर - भोपाल एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Jodhpur Junction and Bhopal Junction. The train leaves from Jodhpur Junction on at 08:00 hrs and reaches Bhopal Junction at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jodhpur Junction, crosses 84 railway station and terminates at Bhopal Junction. It takes 25 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 992 kilometers.

The return train is 14814.
Loading...