59075 / Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
सूरत - भुसावल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59075/Surat - Bhusaval Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Surat
.
Departs @ 07:15 (Surat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:20 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS

Surat - Bhusaval Passenger (59075) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ST Surat 07:15 - 4 0.0 1 WR
2. UDN Udhna Junction 07:23 07:25 2m 3 4.0 1 WR
3. CHM Chalthan 07:45 07:47 2m 2 15.5 1 WR
4. BGMR Bagumra 07:54 07:55 1m 1 19.9 1 WR
5. GGAR Gangadhara 08:01 08:03 2m 1 25.0 1 WR
6. BIY Bardoli 08:11 08:13 2m 2 31.2 1 WR
7. TBV Timbarva 08:22 08:23 1m 1 38.0 1 WR
8. MGRL Mangrolla 08:28 08:29 1m 1 40.7 1 WR
9. MID Madhi 08:35 08:38 3m 1 46.0 1 WR
10. KRAI Kaher 08:48 08:49 1m 2 51.4 1 WR
11. VYA Vyara 09:12 09:15 3m 2 61.0 1 WR
12. KKRD Kikakui Road 09:30 09:31 1m 1 72.4 1 WR
13. DSD Dosvada 09:36 09:37 1m 2 75.0 1 WR
14. USD Ukai Songadh 09:43 09:45 2m 2 79.7 1 WR
15. LKKD Lakkad Kot 09:53 09:54 1m 2 86.9 1 WR
16. BBAI Bhadbhunja 10:03 10:04 1m 2 91.8 1 WR
17. NWU Navapur 10:31 10:33 2m 2 103.0 1 WR
18. KFF Kolda 10:45 10:46 1m 1 113.3 1 WR
19. CPD Chinchpada 10:54 10:56 2m 2 119.8 1 WR
20. KHTG Khatgaon 11:07 11:08 1m 2 129.4 1 WR
21. KBH Khandbara 11:24 11:26 2m 2 138.2 1 WR
22. DWD Dhekvad 11:45 11:50 5m 2 151.8 1 WR
23. NDB Nandurbar 14:15 14:25 10m 3 160.8 1 WR
24. CUE Choupale 14:43 14:45 2m 1 165.9 1 WR
25. TISI Tisi 14:54 14:56 2m 1 173.7 1 WR
26. RNL Ranala 15:06 15:08 2m 1 183.2 1 WR
27. DDE Dondaicha 15:26 15:29 3m 2 195.2 1 WR
28. VKH Vikhran 15:42 15:44 2m 2 203.4 1 WR
29. SNSL Sonshelu 15:52 15:53 1m 2 208.8 1 WR
30. SNK Sindkheda 15:59 16:01 2m 2 214.6 1 WR
31. HOL Hol 16:12 16:13 1m 2 222.9 1 WR
32. NDN Nardana 16:20 16:22 2m 1 227.9 1 WR
33. BEW Betavad 16:31 16:32 1m 2 234.6 1 WR
34. PDP Padse 16:38 16:40 2m 1 240.2 1 WR
35. BRTK Bhortex 16:53 16:55 2m 1 248.1 1 WR
36. AN Amalner 17:10 17:13 3m 2 256.1 1 WR
37. TKHE Takarkhede 17:27 17:29 2m 1 267.6 1 WR
38. BHNE Bhone 17:38 17:39 1m 1 274.2 1 WR
39. DXG Dharangaon 17:48 17:50 2m 2 281.1 1 WR
40. CHLK Chavalkhede 17:59 18:01 2m 2 288.2 1 WR
41. PLD Paldhi 18:10 18:17 7m 2 299.6 1 WR
42. JL Jalgaon Junction 18:40 18:45 5m 4 310.8 1 CR
43. BDI Bhadli 19:00 19:02 2m 2 322.5 1 CR
44. BSL Bhusaval Junction 19:20 - 1 334.9 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 21:01 IST
59075 / Surat - Bhusaval Passenger (सूरत - भुसावल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Surat and Bhusaval Junction. The train leaves from Surat on at 07:15 hrs and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 19:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Surat, crosses 42 railway station and terminates at Bhusaval Junction. It takes 12 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 335 kilometers.

The return train is 59076.
Loading...