MTPR / Raimehatpur
राय मैहत पुर

Raimehatpur (राय मैहत पुर), station code MTPR, is a railway station in Una district of the Indian state of Himachal Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ambala Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raimehatpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raimehatpur have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raimehatpur (MTPR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74992 Daulatpur Chowk - Ambala ... DEMU NR 06:38 06:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR 07:09 07:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54582 Daulatpur Chowk - Nangal ... Pass NR 10:23 10:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64563 Ambala - Amb Andaura MEMU... MEMU NR 11:35 11:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64511 Saharanpur - Una Himachal... MEMU NR 12:40 12:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64512 Una Himachal - Saharanpur... MEMU NR 13:36 13:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64564 Amb Andaura - Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 14:08 14:09 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54581 Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Ch... Pass NR 18:11 18:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74991 Ambala Cantt. - Daulatpur... DEMU NR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 21:19 21:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raimehatpur by train, get complete information about MTPR / Raimehatpur station, nearest airport to Raimehatpur. Complete list of trains to and from Raimehatpur

Loading...
Raimehatpur