NNL / Narnaul
नारनौल

Narnaul (नारनौल), station code NNL, is a railway station in Mahendragarh district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Narnaul.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Narnaul (NNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 02:10 02:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02994 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 02:21 02:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
09736 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR 06:26 06:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 06:31 06:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09723 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 08:32 08:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... Spec WR 08:46 08:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
12065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... JShtb NWR 08:49 08:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Spec NWR 08:49 08:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 10:14 10:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 10:17 10:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 12:16 12:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR 15:01 15:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09725 Phulera - Rewari Express ... Spec NWR 15:16 15:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... Spec WR 18:21 18:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... JShtb NWR 18:29 18:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 18:29 18:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... Spec NWR 18:29 18:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
09726 Rewari - Phulera Express ... Spec NWR 19:39 19:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 20:38 20:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR 20:57 20:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09735 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Spec NWR 21:16 21:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
02993 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 21:48 21:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 21:50 21:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Narnaul by train, get complete information about NNL / Narnaul station, nearest airport to Narnaul. Complete list of trains to and from Narnaul

Loading...
Narnaul