12065 / Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express
अजमेर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जन शताब्दी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12065/Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ajmer Junction.
Departs @ 05:40 (Ajmer Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:35 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS

Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express (12065) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AII Ajmer Junction 05:40 - 4 0.0 1 NWR
2. KSG Kishangarh 06:09 06:10 1m 1 25.3 1 NWR
3. FL Phulera Junction 06:53 06:55 2m 2 80.1 1 NWR
4. RGS Ringas Junction 07:46 07:48 2m 3 147.0 1 NWR
5. NMK Nim Ka Thana 08:20 08:22 2m 1 193.9 1 NWR
6. NNL Narnaul 08:57 08:59 2m 1 243.8 1 NWR
7. RE Rewari Junction 10:08 10:10 2m 5 295.7 1 NWR
8. GGN Gurgaon 10:46 10:48 2m 2 347.0 1 NR
9. DEC Delhi Cantonment 11:04 11:06 2m 3 364.0 1 NR
10. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 11:35 - 2 373.7 1 NR
Last Updated: 10-Sep-18 22:13 IST

Coach detail

12065 / Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express (अजमेर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जन शताब्दी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The train leaves from Ajmer Junction on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 11:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ajmer Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Delhi Sarai Rohilla. It takes 5 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 374 kilometers.

The return train is 12066.
Loading...