59717 / Phulera Rewari Passenger
फुलेरा - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59717/Phulera Rewari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Phulera Junction
.
Departs @ 17:25 (Phulera Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:40 (Rewari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Phulera Rewari Passenger (59717) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FL Phulera Junction 17:25 - - 0.0 1 NWR
2. PKBS Peeplee-ka-bas 17:33 17:34 1m 1 5.4 1 NWR
3. KNDL Khandel 17:40 17:41 1m 1 10.4 1 NWR
4. SFE Sanodiya 17:48 17:49 1m - 17.4 1 NWR
5. BILA Bheslana 17:56 17:57 1m 1 23.7 1 NWR
6. MNHA Mindha 18:03 18:04 1m - 29.1 1 NWR
7. RNW Renwal 18:11 18:12 1m 1 34.4 1 NWR
8. PCMK Pacharmalikpura 18:20 18:21 1m - 41.8 1 NWR
9. BDHL Badhal 18:29 18:30 1m - 49.3 1 NWR
10. KMNP Kishan Manpura 18:38 18:39 1m - 57.0 1 NWR
11. RGS Ringas Junction 18:52 18:55 3m - 66.9 1 NWR
12. SMPR Shri Madhopur 19:03 19:04 1m 1 76.9 1 NWR
13. KHRA Khachera 19:15 19:16 1m - 86.4 1 NWR
14. KAWT Kanwat 19:24 19:25 1m - 93.4 1 NWR
15. BAGA Bhagega 19:38 19:39 1m - 104.6 1 NWR
16. NMK Nim Ka Thana 19:47 19:49 2m 1 113.8 1 NWR
17. MADA Maonda 19:59 20:00 1m - 123.1 1 NWR
18. JLLO Jhilo 20:08 20:09 1m 1 130.6 1 NWR
19. DBLA Dabla 20:17 20:18 1m 1 138.3 1 NWR
20. NIP Nizampur 20:28 20:29 1m - 149.5 1 NWR
21. APJ Amarpur Jorasi 20:47 20:48 1m 1 156.0 1 NWR
22. NNL Narnaul 20:57 20:58 1m 1 163.8 1 NWR
23. MBV Mirzapur Bachhaud 21:06 21:07 1m 1 171.1 1 NWR
24. AEL Ateli 21:14 21:15 1m 1 178.0 1 NWR
25. KTWS Kathuwas 21:27 21:28 1m - 187.6 1 NWR
26. KORI Khori 21:50 21:51 1m - 204.7 1 NWR
27. RE Rewari Junction 22:40 - 6,8 215.6 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:41 IST
59717 / Phulera Rewari Passenger (फुलेरा - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction. The train leaves from Phulera Junction on at 17:25 hrs and reaches Rewari Junction at 22:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Phulera Junction, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Rewari Junction. It takes 5 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 216 kilometers.

The return train is 59718.
Loading...