12066 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express
दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला - अजमेर जन शताब्दी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12066/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Delhi Sarai Rohilla.
Departs @ 16:20 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:25 (Ajmer Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (12066) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 16:20 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. DEC Delhi Cantonment 16:38 16:40 2m 1 9.7 1 NR
3. GGN Gurgaon 16:56 16:58 2m 1 26.7 1 NR
4. RE Rewari Junction 17:48 17:50 2m 7 78.0 1 NWR
5. NNL Narnaul 18:27 18:29 2m 1 129.9 1 NWR
6. NMK Nim Ka Thana 19:04 19:06 2m 1 179.9 1 NWR
7. RGS Ringas Junction 19:40 19:42 2m 3 226.7 1 NWR
8. FL Phulera Junction 20:50 20:52 2m 4 293.6 1 NWR
9. KSG Kishangarh 21:29 21:31 2m 2 348.4 1 NWR
10. AII Ajmer Junction 22:25 - 3 373.7 1 NWR
Last Updated: 10-Sep-18 22:14 IST

Coach detail

12066 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express (दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला - अजमेर जन शताब्दी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction. The train leaves from Delhi Sarai Rohilla on at 16:20 hrs and reaches Ajmer Junction at 22:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Delhi Sarai Rohilla, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Ajmer Junction. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 374 kilometers.

The return train is 12065.
Loading...