59715 / Phulera Rewari Passenger
फुलेरा - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59715/Phulera Rewari Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Phulera Junction
.
Departs @ 03:30 (Phulera Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:30 (Rewari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Phulera Rewari Passenger (59715) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FL Phulera Junction 03:30 - 5 0.0 1 NWR
2. PKBS Peeplee-ka-bas 03:38 03:39 1m 1 5.4 1 NWR
3. KNDL Khandel 03:45 03:46 1m 1 10.4 1 NWR
4. SFE Sanodiya 03:53 03:54 1m - 17.4 1 NWR
5. BILA Bheslana 04:02 04:03 1m 1 23.7 1 NWR
6. MNHA Mindha 04:10 04:11 1m - 29.1 1 NWR
7. RNW Renwal 04:18 04:19 1m 1 34.4 1 NWR
8. PCMK Pacharmalikpura 04:27 04:28 1m - 41.8 1 NWR
9. BDHL Badhal 04:36 04:37 1m - 49.3 1 NWR
10. KMNP Kishan Manpura 04:45 04:46 1m - 57.0 1 NWR
11. RGS Ringas Junction 04:54 04:57 3m - 66.9 1 NWR
12. SMPR Shri Madhopur 05:08 05:10 2m 1 76.9 1 NWR
13. KHRA Khachera 05:20 05:21 1m - 86.4 1 NWR
14. KAWT Kanwat 05:29 05:30 1m - 93.4 1 NWR
15. BAGA Bhagega 05:40 05:41 1m - 104.6 1 NWR
16. NMK Nim Ka Thana 05:50 05:51 1m 1 113.8 1 NWR
17. MADA Maonda 06:01 06:02 1m - 123.1 1 NWR
18. JLLO Jhilo 06:10 06:11 1m 1 130.6 1 NWR
19. DBLA Dabla 06:19 06:20 1m 1 138.3 1 NWR
20. NIP Nizampur 06:30 06:31 1m - 149.5 1 NWR
21. APJ Amarpur Jorasi 06:38 06:39 1m 1 156.0 1 NWR
22. NNL Narnaul 06:51 06:53 2m 1 163.8 1 NWR
23. MBV Mirzapur Bachhaud 07:02 07:03 1m 1 171.1 1 NWR
24. AEL Ateli 07:11 07:12 1m 1 178.0 1 NWR
25. KTWS Kathuwas 07:21 07:22 1m - 187.6 1 NWR
26. KUND Kund 07:28 07:29 1m 1 192.6 1 NWR
27. KORI Khori 07:40 07:41 1m 1 204.7 1 NWR
28. RE Rewari Junction 08:30 - 7 215.6 1 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:41 IST
59715 / Phulera Rewari Passenger (फुलेरा - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Phulera Junction and Rewari Junction. The train leaves from Phulera Junction on at 03:30 hrs and reaches Rewari Junction at 08:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Phulera Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Rewari Junction. It takes 5 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 216 kilometers.

The return train is 59716.
Loading...