NNW / Narayanpur Tatwara
नारायणपुर टटवाड़ा

Narayanpur Tatwara (नारायणपुर टटवाड़ा), station code NNW, is a railway station in district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Narayanpur Tatwara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Narayanpur Tatwara have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19818 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 00:04 00:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
54793 Sawai Madhopur - Mathura ... Pass NWR 05:54 05:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express... Exp NWR 09:54 09:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR 10:26 10:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59813 Kota - Agra Yamuna Bridge... Pass WCR 10:44 10:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05913 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra... Spec WCR 11:28 11:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
05914 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Spec WCR 11:44 11:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenge... Pass WCR 12:49 12:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 15:39 15:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04793 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
04794 Mathura - Sawai Madhopur ... Pass NWR 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 20:23 20:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19817 Haldighati Express Exp WCR 22:48 22:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 23:54 23:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Narayanpur Tatwara by train, get complete information about NNW / Narayanpur Tatwara station, nearest airport to Narayanpur Tatwara. Complete list of trains to and from Narayanpur Tatwara

Loading...
Narayanpur Tatwara