RMZ / Routhpuram Halt
रौतुपुरम हॉल्ट

Routhpuram Halt (रौतुपुरम हॉल्ट), station code RMZ, is a railway station in Srikakulam district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Routhpuram Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Routhpuram Halt (RMZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
58427 Palasa - Gunupur Passenge... Pass ECoR 03:19 03:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
08422 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 05:27 05:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
18444 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 05:27 05:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
58418 Gunupur - Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 09:28 09:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
67281 Srikakulam Road - Palasa ... MEMU ECoR 11:59 12:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
07470 Visakhapatnam - Palasa ME... MEMU SCR 12:05 12:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
67282 Palasa - Vizianagaram MEM... MEMU ECoR 13:12 13:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
07471 Palasa - Visakhapatnam ME... Exp SCR 13:46 13:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
58417 Puri Gunupur Passenger... Pass ECoR 17:04 17:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
08421 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 22:42 22:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
18443 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 22:42 22:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
58428 Gunupur - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 23:48 23:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Routhpuram Halt by train, get complete information about RMZ / Routhpuram Halt station, nearest airport to Routhpuram Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Routhpuram Halt

Loading...
Routhpuram Halt