02123 / Pune - Ajni SF Special
पुणे - अजनी सुपरफ़ास्ट विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 02123/Pune - Ajni SF Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Pune Junction.
Departs @ 15:15 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:15 +1 night (Ajni)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Mar 23, 2019 from Pune Junction

Pune - Ajni SF Special (02123) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PUNE Pune Junction 15:15 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. DD Daund Junction 16:20 16:35 15m 2,3 75.4 1 CR
3. KPG Kopargaon 19:33 19:35 2m 1 271.1 1 CR
4. MMR Manmad Junction 20:35 20:40 5m 4 313.4 1 CR
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 22:45 22:50 5m 3 497.5 1 CR
6. AK Akola Junction 00:50 00:55 5m 2 637.0 2 CR
7. BD Badnera Junction 02:25 02:30 5m 2 716.0 2 CR
8. DMN Dhamangaon 03:02 03:03 1m - 761.6 2 CR
9. WR Wardha Junction 03:40 03:43 3m - 811.2 2 CR
10. AJNI Ajni 05:15 - - 887.1 2 CR
Last Updated: 10-Apr-19 13:13 IST
Reversals
DD/Daund Junction

02123 / Pune - Ajni SF Special (पुणे - अजनी सुपरफ़ास्ट विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Pune Junction and Ajni. The train leaves from Pune Junction on at 15:15 hrs and reaches Ajni at 05:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Pune Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Ajni. It takes 14 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 887 kilometers.

The return train is 02124.
Loading...