02189 / Habibganj - Rewa SF Special
हबीबगंज - रीवा सुपरफास्ट विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 02189/Habibganj - Rewa SF Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Habibganj
.
Departs @ 10:30 (Habibganj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:30 (Rewa)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sat Nov 09, 2019 from Habibganj
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 10, 2019 at Rewa

Habibganj - Rewa SF Special (02189) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HBJ Habibganj 10:30 - - 0.0 1 WCR
2. BPL Bhopal Junction 10:45 10:50 5m - 6.2 1 WCR
3. BHS Vidisha 11:28 11:30 2m - 59.6 1 WCR
4. BAQ Ganj Basoda 11:58 12:00 2m - 99.1 1 WCR
5. BINA Bina Junction 12:50 12:55 5m - 144.9 1 WCR
6. SGO Saugor 14:15 14:20 5m - 219.5 1 WCR
7. DMO Damoh 15:20 15:22 2m - 296.5 1 WCR
8. KMZ Katni Murwara 16:50 17:00 10m - 405.7 1 WCR
9. KTE Katni Junction 17:10 17:12 2m - 407.4 1 WCR
10. MYR Maihar 18:05 18:07 2m - 470.3 1 WCR
11. STA Satna Junction 18:45 18:55 10m - 505.8 1 WCR
12. REWA Rewa 20:30 - - 555.0 1 WCR
Last Updated: 29-Sep-19 19:41 IST
02189 / Habibganj - Rewa SF Special (हबीबगंज - रीवा सुपरफास्ट विशेष) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Habibganj and Rewa. The train leaves from Habibganj on at 10:30 hrs and reaches Rewa at 20:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Habibganj, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Rewa. It takes 10 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 555 kilometers.

The return train is 02190.
Loading...