RKMP / Rani Kamlapati
रानी कमलापति

Rani Kamlapati (रानी कमलापति), station code RKMP, is a railway station in Bhopal district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rani Kamlapati.

The station also known as Habibganj Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Rani Kamlapati have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rani Kamlapati (RKMP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 00:06 00:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 00:10 00:18 8m 5
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 00:10 00:18 8m 5
SMTWTFS
20658 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SSS H... SF SWR 00:10 00:18 8m -
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 00:10 00:20 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 00:35 00:40 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 00:35 00:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 00:52 00:54 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12913 Indore - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF WR 01:25 01:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12914 Nagpur - Indore Weekly SF... SF WR 01:25 01:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 01:25 01:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Exp WR 01:53 01:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 02:04 02:12 8m 1
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 02:04 02:12 8m 1
SMTWTFS
20657 SSS Hubballi - Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 02:04 02:12 8m -
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 02:10 02:12 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 02:40 02:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 02:40 02:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR 02:40 02:50 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 02:40 02:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 03:05 03:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 03:17 03:19 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 03:20 03:22 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 03:33 03:35 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 03:45 03:47 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 03:45 03:47 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
01025 Dadar Central - Ballia Sp... Exp CR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Rani Kamlapati (Ha... Hms WCR 04:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 04:53 04:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 05:02 05:07 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 05:02 05:07 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22187 Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal... SF WCR - 05:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12186 Rewanchal Superfast Expre... SF WCR 05:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 05:35 05:45 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR 05:50 - - 1,2,5
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 05:51 05:53 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express SF CR 06:17 06:19 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR 06:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11463 Veraval - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 06:53 06:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19344 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 07:18 07:20 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 07:22 07:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 07:48 07:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 07:48 07:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 07:48 07:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 07:48 07:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR 08:02 08:10 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 08:03 08:05 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 08:03 08:05 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 08:18 08:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 08:31 08:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 08:55 08:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
51828 Virangana Lakshmibai - It... Pass NCR 08:58 09:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 09:08 09:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 09:20 09:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 09:28 09:30 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 09:37 09:39 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 09:53 09:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 10:03 10:05 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 10:05 10:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 10:22 10:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 10:43 10:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Rani Kamlapati... JShtb WCR 11:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 13:26 13:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 13:41 13:43 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Dadar Central Sp... Exp CR 13:45 13:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Dadar Central... Exp CR 13:50 13:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22169 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Hms WCR - 14:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 14:38 14:40 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Rani Kamlapat... Shtb NR 14:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 15:03 15:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12001 Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj... Shtb NR - 15:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR - 15:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Hms WCR - 15:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 15:58 16:00 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 16:11 16:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 16:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 16:53 16:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 16:53 16:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 17:03 17:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 17:28 17:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 17:28 17:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 17:28 17:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 17:28 17:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 17:28 17:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 17:38 17:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12061 Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur... JShtb WCR - 17:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR - 18:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 18:12 18:14 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 18:18 18:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 18:35 18:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19343 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 18:38 18:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 19:28 19:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Veraval Expres... Exp WCR 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 20:03 20:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 20:03 20:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22170 Santragachi - Rani Kamlap... Hms WCR 20:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 20:38 20:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 20:53 20:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Virangana Lakshm... Pass NCR 21:00 22:20 80m 2,1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 21:13 21:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02186 Rewa - Rani Kamlapati Wee... SF WCR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati... SF WCR 21:55 - - 2,5
SMTWTFS
12185 Rewanchal Express SF WCR - 22:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 22:02 22:10 8m -
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 22:08 22:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02185 Rani Kamlapati - Rewa Wee... SF WCR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR - 22:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 22:58 23:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 23:00 23:10 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 23:32 23:34 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 23:48 23:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rani Kamlapati by train, get complete information about RKMP / Rani Kamlapati station, nearest airport to Rani Kamlapati. Complete list of trains to and from Rani Kamlapati

Loading...
Rani Kamlapati