11424 / Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express
हुब्बल्लि - सोलापुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11424/Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hubballi Junction
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Hubballi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:15 (Solapur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (11424) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UBL Hubballi Junction 15:00 - 4 0.0 1 SWR
2. NGR Annigeri 15:39 15:40 1m - 35.0 1 SWR
3. GDG Gadag Junction 16:19 16:20 1m 2 57.6 1 SWR
4. MLP Mallapur 16:54 16:55 1m 1 88.8 1 SWR
5. HLAR Hole Alur 17:18 17:20 2m - 106.1 1 SWR
6. BDM Badami 17:36 17:38 2m 1 125.1 1 SWR
7. GED Guledagudda Road 17:49 17:50 1m - 138.8 1 SWR
8. BGK Bagalkot 18:08 18:10 2m 1 151.6 1 SWR
9. LMT Almatti 18:51 18:52 1m - 186.6 1 SWR
10. BSRX Basavan Bagewadi Road 19:18 19:20 2m - 204.4 1 SWR
11. BJP Vijayapura 20:30 20:35 5m 1 248.9 1 SWR
12. IDR Indi Road 21:21 21:22 1m 1 299.5 1 SWR
13. HG Hotgi Junction 22:40 22:42 2m 1 343.4 1 CR
14. SUR Solapur Junction 23:15 - 2 358.6 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 12:46 IST

Coach detail

11424 / Hubballi-Solapur Intercity Express (हुब्बल्लि - सोलापुर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Hubballi Junction and Solapur Junction. The train leaves from Hubballi Junction on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Solapur Junction at 23:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hubballi Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Solapur Junction. It takes 8 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 359 kilometers.

The return train is 11423.
Loading...