DDCC / Daund Chord Line
दौंड कॉर्ड लाईन

Daund Chord Line (दौंड कॉर्ड लाईन), station code DDCC, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Solapur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Daund Chord Line.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Daund Chord Line have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 00:00 00:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar C... Exp CR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 00:50 01:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22845 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 01:13 01:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 01:13 01:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 02:28 02:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 03:13 03:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 04:48 04:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 04:48 04:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 04:48 04:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11041 Dadar Central - Sainagar ... Exp CR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 05:38 05:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 06:08 06:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01037 Pune - Kanpur Central SF ... SF CR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Spe... Spec CR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... SF SCR 08:23 08:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 09:18 09:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 09:58 10:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 10:02 10:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 11:50 11:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22846 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 11:50 11:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 14:23 14:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01038 Kanpur Central - Pune Sum... Exp CR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 15:38 15:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 16:13 16:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 16:13 16:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR 16:13 16:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 16:13 16:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01040 Danapur - Pune SF Fare Su... SF CR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 18:25 18:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 18:43 18:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 18:43 18:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 19:53 19:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 22:08 22:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01039 Pune - Danapur SF Fare Su... SF CR 22:30 22:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded S... SF SCR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Daund Chord Line by train, get complete information about DDCC / Daund Chord Line station, nearest airport to Daund Chord Line. Complete list of trains to and from Daund Chord Line

Loading...
Daund Chord Line