BAP / Belapur
बेलापुर

Belapur (बेलापुर), station code BAP, is a railway station in Ahmednagar district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Solapur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Belapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Belapur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Belapur (BAP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 00:26 00:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17630 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... Exp SCR 00:43 00:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17629 Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded... Exp SCR 01:00 01:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 02:13 02:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 02:13 02:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 02:13 02:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 02:18 02:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 02:43 02:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22132 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 02:57 03:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 02:57 03:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 04:33 04:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02144 Nagpur - Pune Special Far... ACSF CR 06:18 06:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
11025 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 06:53 06:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 07:07 07:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11041 Dadar Central - Sainagar ... Exp CR 07:30 07:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 08:28 08:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... SF SWR 08:43 08:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... SF SWR 09:20 09:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 11:28 11:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express... Exp CR 12:43 12:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 12:48 12:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 13:05 13:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 15:10 15:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR 15:23 15:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 16:27 16:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 17:18 17:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11409 Daund - Nizamabad Express... Exp CR 19:16 19:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 19:50 19:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 19:50 19:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22131 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 19:50 19:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 19:50 19:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02143 Pune - Nagpur Special Far... ACSF CR 20:03 20:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 21:03 21:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar C... Exp CR 21:13 21:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 21:32 21:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 21:32 21:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 22:23 22:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 22:58 23:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 23:38 23:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Belapur by train, get complete information about BAP / Belapur station, nearest airport to Belapur. Complete list of trains to and from Belapur

Loading...
Belapur