12115 / Siddheshwar SF Express
सिद्धेश्वर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12115/Siddheshwar SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus.
Departs @ 22:45 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:50 +1 night (Solapur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Siddheshwar SF Express (12115) Schedule

Last Updated: 19-Feb-19 12:11 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:45 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. DR Dadar Central 22:57 23:00 3m 4 9.0 1 CR
3. TNA Thane 23:17 23:20 3m 5 33.3 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 23:42 23:45 3m 5 51.5 1 CR
5. KJT Karjat Junction 00:28 00:30 2m 1 98.0 2 CR
6. KAD Khandala 00:58 01:00 2m 2 122.1 2 CR
7. LNL Lonavala 01:13 01:15 2m 1 125.8 2 CR
8. PUNE Pune Junction 02:15 02:20 5m 1 189.5 2 CR
9. DD Daund Junction 03:33 03:35 2m 5 265.0 2 CR
10. BGVN Bhigwan 03:59 04:00 1m 2 292.8 2 CR
11. JEUR Jeur 04:39 04:40 1m 1 338.7 2 CR
12. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 05:08 05:10 2m 3 373.1 2 CR
13. MO Mohol 05:49 05:50 1m 1 418.8 2 CR
14. SUR Solapur Junction 06:50 - 1 451.9 2 CR

Coach detail

12115 / Siddheshwar SF Express (सिद्धेश्वर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Solapur Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 22:45 hrs and reaches Solapur Junction at 06:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Solapur Junction. It takes 8 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 452 kilometers.

The return train is 12116.