12154 / Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express
हबीबगंज - लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12154/Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Habibganj.
Departs @ 18:20 (Habibganj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 +1 night (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
SMTWTFS

Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12154) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HBJ Habibganj 18:20 - 2 0.0 1 WCR
2. HBD Hoshangabad 19:23 19:25 2m 2 67.6 1 WCR
3. ET Itarsi Junction 19:50 19:55 5m 2 85.7 1 WCR
4. HD Harda 20:46 20:48 2m 3 161.2 1 WCR
5. KNW Khandwa Junction 22:20 22:25 5m 1 269.0 1 CR
6. BSL Bhusaval Junction 00:10 00:15 5m 3 392.5 2 CR
7. IGP Igatpuri 04:35 04:40 5m 3 700.3 2 CR
8. KYN Kalyan Junction 06:27 06:30 3m 5 781.8 2 CR
9. TNA Thane 06:47 06:50 3m 8 800.0 2 CR
10. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:30 - 5 816.5 2 CR
Last Updated: 26-Nov-18 17:11 IST

Coach detail

12154 / Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Express (हबीबगंज - लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Habibganj and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The train leaves from Habibganj on at 18:20 hrs and reaches Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Habibganj, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. It takes 13 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 817 kilometers.

The return train is 12153.
Loading...