KNW / Khandwa Junction
खंडवा जंक्शन

Khandwa Junction (खंडवा जंक्शन), station code KNW, is a railway station in East Nimar district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khandwa Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khandwa Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khandwa Junction (KNW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 00:07 00:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR 00:20 00:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01428 Bhagalpur - Pune SF Summe... Spec CR 00:22 00:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Expres... Spec ECR 00:27 00:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 00:57 01:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF... Spec CR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Fe... Spec CR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 01:07 01:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 01:07 01:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Exp WR 01:27 01:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur Festival ... Spec WCR 01:30 01:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02161 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 01:32 01:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
02153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... Spec CR 01:32 01:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
02194 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 01:43 01:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 01:50 04:55 185m 1
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 02:02 02:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... Spec WCR 02:07 02:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
05563 Jaynagar - Udhna Festival... Spec ECR 02:07 02:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 02:15 02:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 02:17 02:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 02:17 02:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... Spec CR 02:22 02:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
01401 Pune - Danapur SF Fare Sp... Spec CR 02:22 02:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 02:22 02:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Festival... Spec CR 02:22 02:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 02:25 02:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 02:25 02:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 02:27 02:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Fest... Spec NER 02:32 02:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
02546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... Spec ECR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
05268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Festi... Spec ECR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
08610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Covid... Exp SER 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Spec CR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 02:42 02:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 02:50 02:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Covid ... Spec NER 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 02:50 02:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 02:50 02:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01430 Danapur - Pune SF Summer ... Spec CR 03:12 03:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 03:22 03:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Spec WR 03:52 03:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09267 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Wee... Spec WR 03:52 03:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 03:55 03:58 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 04:17 04:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 04:25 04:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 04:47 04:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 04:57 05:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Sp... Spec CR 04:57 05:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 05:10 05:13 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 05:10 05:13 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 05:10 05:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 05:27 05:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Fe... Spec CR 05:38 05:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 06:12 06:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Exp WR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 06:27 06:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
01068 Saket SF Special Spec CR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09106 Rewa - Kevadiya Mahamana ... Spec WR 06:30 06:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09268 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Wee... Spec WR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09238 Rewa - Rajkot SF Special... Spec WR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09105 Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana ... Spec WR 06:37 06:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
09243 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 06:37 06:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
09237 Rajkot - Rewa SF Special... Spec WR 06:37 06:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
02162 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 06:43 06:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 06:45 06:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 06:45 06:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 06:45 06:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 06:45 06:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
05065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Covid ... Spec NER 06:45 06:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 06:45 06:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 06:52 06:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur Express Co... Spec CR 07:02 07:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 07:12 07:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
51684 Bir Khandwa Shuttle Pass CR 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 07:27 07:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 07:33 07:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
05018 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 07:38 07:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 07:49 07:52 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 07:49 07:52 3m -
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Cov... Spec NFR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02742 Patna - Vasco-Da-Gama Wee... Spec SWR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec ER 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 08:00 08:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 08:10 08:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 08:10 08:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51683 Khandwa Bir Shuttle Pass CR - 08:30 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec NFR 08:32 08:35 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 08:55 09:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01441 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Specia... Spec CR 08:57 09:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
01119 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. ... Spec CR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01093 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur S... Spec CR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01129 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur S... Spec CR 09:20 09:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Spec NFR 09:25 09:28 3m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 09:25 09:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 09:37 09:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 09:37 09:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01443 Pune - Gorakhpur Special... Spec CR 09:37 09:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festiv... Spec CR 09:37 09:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Covid ... Spec SCR 09:37 09:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 09:40 09:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 09:42 09:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 09:42 09:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 09:42 09:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02193 Mahanagri SF Special Spec CR 09:52 09:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 09:55 09:58 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 09:55 09:58 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 09:55 09:58 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 09:55 10:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 10:00 10:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 10:10 10:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01423 Pune - Bhagalpur Summer F... Spec CR 10:17 10:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 10:22 10:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
51686 Bir Khandwa Shuttle Pass CR 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06528 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 11:15 11:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 11:20 11:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 11:20 11:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 11:20 11:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 11:20 11:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Express Covid - 19 ... Spec CR 11:23 11:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 11:25 11:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 11:37 11:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Covid ... Spec SCR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 11:47 11:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02533 Pushpak Express Covid-19 ... Spec NER 11:57 12:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01440 Danapur - Pune Weekly SF ... Spec CR 12:10 12:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 12:40 12:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07324 Varanasi - Hubballi Festi... Spec SWR 12:43 12:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
06230 Varanasi - Mysuru Festiva... Spec SWR 12:43 12:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 12:50 12:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 12:57 13:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
51685 Khandwa Bir Shuttle Pass CR - 13:15 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Spec CR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Festival... Spec CR 13:57 14:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna Express C... Spec WR 13:57 14:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 14:15 14:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 14:17 14:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 14:17 14:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
01130 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT S... Spec CR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
01094 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT S... Spec CR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 14:37 14:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 14:37 14:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
05029 Gorakhpur - Pune Express ... Spec NER 14:40 14:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 14:45 14:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 14:55 15:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 14:55 15:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 14:57 15:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 15:12 15:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 15:15 15:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 15:15 15:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 15:15 15:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01067 Saket SF Special Spec CR 15:17 15:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 15:17 15:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur Express C... Spec WR 15:17 15:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Express Covid - 19 ... Spec CR 15:17 15:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 15:20 15:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 15:20 15:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 15:37 15:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 15:37 15:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
05564 Udhna - Jaynagar Festival... Spec ECR 15:45 15:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02741 Vasco-Da-Gama - Patna Wee... Spec SWR 15:47 15:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
01231 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur S... Spec CR 15:47 15:50 3m 3
SMTWTFS
51688 Bir Khandwa Shuttle Pass CR 16:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
01122 Guwahati - Mumbai CSMT Fa... Spec CR 16:10 16:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 16:17 16:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 16:17 16:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
05548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Festi... Spec ECR 16:22 16:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05017 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 16:37 16:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 16:40 16:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Cov... Spec NFR 16:57 17:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... Spec ER 16:57 17:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
01097 Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga SF... Spec CR 16:57 17:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02534 Pushpak Express Covid-19 ... Spec NER 17:12 17:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 17:12 17:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Spec NFR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune Express Co... Spec CR 17:17 17:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 17:25 17:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 17:25 17:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 17:25 17:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 17:25 17:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01439 Pune - Danapur Weekly SF ... Spec CR 17:30 17:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
07323 Hubballi - Varanasi Festi... Spec SWR 17:30 17:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06229 Mysuru - Varanasi Festiva... Spec SWR 17:30 17:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
05190 Panvel - Lucknow Jn Festi... Spec NER 17:30 17:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR 17:35 17:38 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01120 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... Spec CR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... Spec NER 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 17:45 17:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 17:47 17:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 17:47 17:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 17:47 17:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 17:47 17:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 18:05 18:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51687 Khandwa Bir Shuttle Pass CR - 18:10 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 18:10 18:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 18:10 18:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 18:10 18:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01190 Danapur - Mumbai CSMT SF ... Spec CR 18:32 18:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 18:35 18:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01442 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Weekly... Spec CR 18:47 18:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
01426 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer S... Spec CR 19:30 19:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
01444 Gorakhpur - Pune Special... Spec CR 19:30 19:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 19:32 19:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 19:32 19:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
01432 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly S... Spec CR 19:55 19:58 3m -
SMTWTFS
01098 Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 20:03 20:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... Spec ER 20:07 20:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
01121 Mumbai CSMT - Guwahati Fa... Spec CR 20:07 20:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 20:10 20:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 20:10 20:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 20:10 20:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 20:15 20:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 20:15 20:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02136 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 20:27 20:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 20:27 20:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
02545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... Spec ECR 20:27 20:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
05267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Festi... Spec ECR 20:27 20:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
05547 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Festi... Spec ECR 20:27 20:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
02361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... Spec ER 20:27 20:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 20:35 20:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 20:35 20:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 20:35 20:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 20:40 20:43 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 20:40 20:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 20:42 20:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Fest... Spec NER 20:42 20:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
09244 Udyogkarmi Special Spec WR 20:42 20:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 20:50 20:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... Spec NER 20:50 20:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 20:57 21:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 20:57 21:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 20:57 21:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 21:00 21:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05192 Panvel - Gorakhpur Specia... Spec NER 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 21:02 21:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Spec WR 21:18 21:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 21:35 21:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Sp... Spec CR 21:37 21:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 21:40 21:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01229 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Spec CR 21:42 21:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 21:45 21:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 21:50 21:53 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 21:55 22:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01189 Mumbai CSMT - Danapur SF ... Spec CR 21:57 22:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
02144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 22:20 22:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
08609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Covid... Spec SER 22:20 22:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
02154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 22:20 22:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 22:22 22:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 22:22 22:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 22:32 22:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... Spec WCR 22:43 22:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festiv... Spec CR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
05030 Pune - Gorakhpur Express ... Spec NER 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Expres... Spec ECR 23:12 23:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 23:15 23:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01402 Danapur - Pune SF Fare Sp... Spec CR 23:20 23:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
01424 Bhagalpur - Pune Summer F... Spec CR 23:40 23:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly S... Spec CR 23:42 23:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 23:48 23:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune Festival ... Spec WCR 23:48 23:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khandwa Junction by train, get complete information about KNW / Khandwa Junction station, nearest airport to Khandwa Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Khandwa Junction

Loading...
Khandwa Junction