LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस), station code LTT, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR - 00:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR - 00:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR - 00:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER - 00:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR - 00:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR - 00:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR - 01:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Week... DD CR - 01:10 - -
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 03:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 03:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 04:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... Spec NER 04:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 04:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 04:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01016 Kushinagar Express Covid ... Spec CR 04:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 04:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 04:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR - 05:23 - 2
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR - 05:23 - 1
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR - 05:23 - 2
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR - 05:23 - 5
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC D... DD CR - 05:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 05:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 05:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 06:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 06:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR - 06:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp SWR 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 07:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 07:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 07:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR - 07:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR - 07:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 08:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER - 08:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR - 08:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Spec NFR - 08:05 - -
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR - 10:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR - 10:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 11:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 11:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER - 11:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
02542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... Spec NER - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR - 11:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR - 11:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 11:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Expres... Spec ECR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR - 11:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
06345 Netravati Express Covid-1... Spec SR - 11:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR 11:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR - 12:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR - 12:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR - 12:05 - -
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 12:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR - 12:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 12:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR - 12:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR - 12:25 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 12:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR - 12:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12118 Godavari SF Express SF CR 13:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR - 13:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER - 13:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 13:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR - 13:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 13:43 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 13:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 14:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR - 14:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
12117 Godavari SuperFast Expres... SF CR - 14:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 14:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 14:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 15:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT E... Spec CR 15:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR - 15:20 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR - 15:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR - 15:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 16:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 16:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 16:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 16:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... SF CR - 16:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR - 16:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR - 16:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR - 16:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR - 16:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR - 16:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR - 16:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 16:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF... SF CR - 16:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR - 16:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR - 17:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 17:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
06346 Netravati Express Covid-1... Spec SR 17:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 18:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC D... DD CR 18:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR - 18:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Spec NFR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC... Drnt CR - 20:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 21:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 21:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 21:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 21:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER - 22:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR - 22:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Expres... Spec ECR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR - 22:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
01015 Kushinagar Express Covid ... Spec CR - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 22:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 23:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 23:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR - 23:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 23:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 23:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR - 23:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra E... Spec CR - 23:35 - -
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 23:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 23:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 23:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Week... DD CR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC... Drnt CR 23:55 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train, get complete information about LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station, nearest airport to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Complete list of trains to and from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Loading...
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus