LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस), station code LTT, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 00:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR - 00:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR - 00:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER - 00:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR - 00:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
01084 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ja... Exp CR 00:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
01086 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 00:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
11062 Pawan Express Exp CR 00:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR - 00:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Expr... Exp CR - 00:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR - 00:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
01188 Thivim - Mumbai LTT Speci... ACExp CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15181 Mau - Mumbai LTT Weekly E... Exp NER 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 03:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01130 Thivim - Mumbai LTT Speci... Exp CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01435 Solapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 03:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 03:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai Lokmany... Exp SER 04:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 04:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20104 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 04:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01156 Danapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
01082 Danapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 04:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
20103 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER - 05:23 - 2
SMTWTFS
22110 Balharshah - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 05:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 05:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Anty... Ant NER 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ra... SF CR - 06:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 06:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR - 06:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 07:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01124 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 07:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR 07:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT S... Exp CR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Agartala AC ... ACSF NFR - 07:50 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR - 07:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR - 07:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER - 08:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR - 08:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
22312 Mumbai LTT - Godda SF Exp... SF CR - 08:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
01081 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... Exp CR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01155 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... Exp CR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 10:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR - 10:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR - 10:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 11:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15182 Mumbai LTT - Mau Weekly E... Exp NER - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11061 Pawan Express Exp CR - 11:30 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR - 11:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 11:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... Exp CR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01123 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp CR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01045 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj Sp... ACSF CR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01053 Mumbai LTT - Banaras Spec... Exp CR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01409 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... SF CR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 12:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01436 Mumbai LTT - Solapur Spec... Exp CR - 12:50 - -
SMTWTFS
17667 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp SCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 13:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 13:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR - 13:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... SF CR - 13:15 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR - 13:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR - 13:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22179 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... SF CR - 13:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC S... ACSF CR - 13:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR - 13:50 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 13:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 14:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17665 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp SCR 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22180 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 14:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 14:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR - 14:45 - 2,5
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... SF NCR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp CR 15:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR - 15:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 15:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 15:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 15:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp CR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
01039 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... Exp CR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR - 15:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
01263 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Sp... Exp CR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
01463 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Sp... Exp CR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 16:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 16:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01046 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT Sp... ACSF CR 16:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
04115 Subedarganj - Mumbai LTT ... SF NCR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12520 Agartala - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR - 16:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR - 16:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Anty... Ant NER - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR - 16:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
17666 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib ... Exp SCR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR - 16:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
01040 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT S... Exp CR 16:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 16:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR - 16:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF... SF CR - 16:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
17668 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib ... Exp SCR - 16:55 - -
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR - 17:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 17:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF ER 17:50 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22311 Godda - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF ER 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp NFR 17:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 17:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC... Drnt CR 18:15 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR - 18:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
04116 Mumbai LTT - Subedarganj ... SF NCR - 20:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22102 Madurai - Mumbai LTT (Kur... SF CR 20:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 20:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR - 20:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ra... SF CR 20:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express SF CR 20:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC... Drnt CR - 20:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 21:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 21:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Balharshah S... SF CR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
01464 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
01264 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... Exp SER - 22:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
01129 Mumbai LTT - Thivim Speci... Exp CR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR - 22:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR - 23:05 - -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 23:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR - 23:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 23:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
01410 Danapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... SF CR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
01054 Banaras - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train, get complete information about LTT / Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station, nearest airport to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Complete list of trains to and from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Loading...
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus