12363 / Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express
कोलकाता - हल्दीबाड़ी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 12363/Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kolkata.
Departs @ 09:05 (Kolkata)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:20 (Haldibari)
SMTWTFS

Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (12363) Schedule

Last Updated: 05-Sep-18 12:12 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KOAA Kolkata 09:05 - 2 0.0 1 ER
2. BWN Barddhaman Junction 10:39 10:41 2m 1 98.7 1 ER
3. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 11:28 11:30 2m 1 150.6 1 ER
4. RPH Rampur Hat 12:30 12:32 2m 2 211.1 1 ER
5. PKR Pakur 13:12 13:13 1m 1 263.8 1 ER
6. MLDT Malda Town 15:05 15:15 10m 1 335.1 1 ER
7. HCR Harischandrpur 15:56 15:58 2m 2 390.4 1 NFR
8. KNE Kishanganj 17:40 17:42 2m 1 482.8 1 NFR
9. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 18:55 19:05 10m 1 570.1 1 NFR
10. JPG Jalpaiguri 19:47 19:49 2m 1 604.8 1 NFR
11. HDB Haldibari 20:20 - 2 626.6 1 NFR
12363 / Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly Intercity Express (कोलकाता - हल्दीबाड़ी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Kolkata and Haldibari. The train leaves from Kolkata on at 09:05 hrs and reaches Haldibari at 20:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kolkata, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Haldibari. It takes 11 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 627 kilometers.

The return train is 12364.