13250 / Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (UnReserved) (via Ara)
भबुआ रोड - पटना इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13250/Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhabua Road.
Departs @ 10:50 (Bhabua Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:45 (Patna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (UnReserved) (13250) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBU Bhabua Road 10:50 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. KTQ Kudra 11:08 11:09 1m 3 22.2 1 ECR
3. KMGE Kumahu 11:24 11:25 1m - 39.7 1 ECR
4. SSM Sasaram Junction 11:40 11:45 5m 4 47.6 1 ECR
5. GNK Garhnokha 12:20 12:22 2m 1 67.9 1 ECR
6. XBKJ Bikramganj 12:56 12:58 2m 1 88.9 1 ECR
7. PIRO Piro 13:26 13:28 2m 1 106.6 1 ECR
8. GQN Garhani 13:56 13:58 2m 1 126.1 1 ECR
9. ARA Ara Junction 15:00 15:05 5m 3 144.6 1 ECR
10. BTA Bihta 15:21 15:23 2m - 166.6 1 ECR
11. DNR Danapur 15:41 15:43 2m 1 183.9 1 ECR
12. PNBE Patna Junction 16:45 - 8 193.6 1 ECR
Last Updated: 23-Aug-18 18:44 IST

Coach detail

13250 / Bhabua Road - Patna InterCity Express (UnReserved) (भबुआ रोड - पटना इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Bhabua Road and Patna Junction. The train leaves from Bhabua Road on at 10:50 hrs and reaches Patna Junction at 16:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhabua Road, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Patna Junction. It takes 5 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 194 kilometers.

The return train is 13249.
Loading...