ARA / Ara Junction
आरा जंक्शन

Ara Junction (आरा जंक्शन), station code ARA, is a railway station in Bhojpur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ara Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ara Junction have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ara Junction (ARA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63223 Patna - Ara MEMU MEMU ECR 00:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 00:13 00:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09405 Sabarmati - Patna Special... Exp WR 00:13 00:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09418 Danapur - Ahmedabad Speci... Exp WR 00:27 00:29 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09651 Udaipur City - Patna Spec... Exp NWR 00:30 00:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 00:30 00:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 00:48 00:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03008 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Howr... Exp ER 00:50 00:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 01:03 01:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54272 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NR 01:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
03618 Bhabhua Road - Ara Passen... Exp ECR 01:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
19484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Expre... Exp WR 01:21 01:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 01:32 01:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01664 Saharsa - Rani Kamalapati... Exp WCR 01:35 01:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 01:45 01:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09494 Patna - Ahmedabad Special... Exp WR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
07008 Raxaul - Secunderabad Spe... Exp SCR 01:46 01:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
09570 Barauni - Rajkot Special ... Exp WR 02:08 02:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 02:25 02:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 02:35 02:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54273 Ara - Sasaram Passenger... Pass NR - 02:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 02:50 02:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03619 Ara - Sasaram Express Spe... Exp ECR - 03:00 - -
SMTWTFS
63224 Ara-Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 03:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
03409 Malda Town - Khatipura (J... SF ER 03:55 03:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
03228 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ar... Exp ECR 04:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 04:09 04:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03007 Howrah - Khatipura (Jaipu... Exp ER 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 04:32 04:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18184 Buxar - Tatanagar Super E... Exp SER 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... GR ECR 04:52 04:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... GR NR 04:52 04:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 05:00 05:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 05:10 05:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 05:11 05:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 05:21 05:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02394 New Delhi - Patna Special... SF ECR 05:31 05:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 05:45 05:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp NFR 05:50 05:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp NFR 05:50 05:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09406 Patna - Sabarmati Special... Exp WR 05:50 05:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 06:03 06:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... Exp ECR 06:13 06:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09063 Vapi - Danapur Special Fa... Exp WR 06:20 06:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 06:23 06:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13249 Patna - Bhabua Road Inter... Exp ECR 06:30 06:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22345 Patna - Gomti Nagar Vande... VB ECR 06:45 06:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
09652 Patna - Udaipur City Spec... Exp NWR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02526 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... SF NFR 06:50 06:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 06:51 06:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ECR 06:55 06:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
75271 Ara - Sasaram DEMU DEMU ECR - 07:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
63214 Ara - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 07:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
63262 Buxar - Fatuha MEMU MEMU ECR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18640 Ranchi - Ara Weekly Expre... Exp SER 07:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 07:26 07:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 07:38 07:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... SF ECR 08:10 08:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 08:13 08:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
07648 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 08:35 08:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 08:38 08:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01663 Rani Kamalapati - Saharsa... Exp WCR 08:46 08:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF ... SF SWR 08:46 08:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22354 SMVT Bengaluru - Patna Hu... Hms ECR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Superfast Express... SF ECR 09:02 09:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 09:02 09:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22198 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 09:05 09:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63232 Buxar Patna MEMU MEMU ECR 09:20 09:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 09:21 09:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Patna Special Far... SF WR 09:21 09:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
18639 Ara - Ranchi Weekly Expre... Exp SER - 09:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 09:33 09:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03620 Sasaram - Ara Express Spe... Exp ECR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 10:35 10:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 10:35 10:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 10:35 10:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09025 Valsad - Danapur Special ... Exp WR 10:35 10:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22312 Mumbai LTT - Godda SF Exp... SF CR 10:35 10:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 10:46 10:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 11:00 11:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER 11:00 11:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 11:00 11:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
63219 Danapur - Raghunathpur Me... MEMU ECR 11:02 11:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 11:24 11:29 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Bhestan Special... Exp WR 11:33 11:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
03113 Sealdah - Banaras Special... Exp ER 11:35 11:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03617 Ara - Bhabua Road Express... Exp ECR - 11:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 11:53 11:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54274 Sasaram - Ara Passenger... Pass NR 12:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
03410 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Mald... SF ER 12:00 12:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Exp WR 12:04 12:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Expre... Exp WR 12:04 12:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05294 Secunderabad - Muzaffarpu... Exp ECR 12:15 12:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 12:26 12:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04721 Bikaner - Danapur Special... Exp NWR 12:30 12:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 12:45 12:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 12:55 12:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54271 Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal Upad... Pass NR - 13:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 13:07 13:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 13:27 13:29 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09034 Barauni - Udhna Special F... Exp WR 13:40 13:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
09046 Patna - Udhna Special Far... SF WR 13:43 13:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 13:50 13:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 14:12 14:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05293 Muzaffarpur - Secunderaba... Exp ECR 14:12 14:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 14:22 14:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp NFR 14:25 14:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
75272 Sasaram - Ara DEMU DEMU ECR 14:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07420 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 14:40 14:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 14:42 14:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF ER 14:42 14:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22311 Godda - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF ER 14:42 14:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF ... SF SWR 14:45 14:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13250 Bhabua Road - Patna Inter... Exp ECR 15:00 15:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
75273 Ara - Sasaram DEMU DEMU ECR - 15:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
09026 Danapur - Valsad Special ... Exp WR 15:05 15:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
63263 Patna - Buxar MEMU MEMU ECR 15:18 15:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03245 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 15:29 15:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
03241 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... ACSF ECR 15:29 15:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... Exp ECR 15:29 15:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03259 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF NR 15:29 15:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
03251 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 15:29 15:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
03227 Ara - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp ECR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02392 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 15:45 15:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03256 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 15:45 15:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07021 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... Exp SCR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
03110 Vadodara - Sealdah Specia... SF ER 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 16:24 16:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 16:24 16:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ECR 16:29 16:34 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03418 Udhna - Malda Town Specia... Exp ER 16:40 16:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
09623 Udaipur City - Katihar Sp... Exp NWR 16:40 16:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
09343 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Patn... Exp WR 16:47 16:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 16:52 16:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04722 Danapur - Bikaner Special... Exp NWR 16:55 16:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
03483 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Spe... SF ER 17:02 17:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
03413 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... SF ER 17:02 17:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 17:10 17:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22670 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 17:10 17:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09817 Kota - Danapur Special Fa... Exp WCR 17:12 17:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 17:13 17:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63220 Raghunathpur - Patna MEMU... MEMU ECR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 17:20 17:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 17:20 17:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03226 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... SF ECR 17:25 17:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
03109 Sealdah - Vadodara Specia... SF ER 17:40 17:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER 17:43 17:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 17:55 17:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 17:55 17:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 17:55 17:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 18:26 18:31 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
09035 Valsad - Jaynagar Jan Sad... Exp WR 18:50 18:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 18:54 18:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 19:00 19:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 19:00 19:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 19:00 19:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03435 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Khatipura (Jaip... SF ER 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 19:05 19:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp NFR 19:05 19:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp NFR 19:05 19:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar T... GR NR 19:13 19:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 19:13 19:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12435 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... GR ECR 19:13 19:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63213 Patna - Ara MEMU MEMU ECR 19:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09417 Ahmedabad - Danapur Speci... Exp WR 19:20 19:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... SF ECR 19:30 19:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 19:34 19:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 20:20 20:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63261 Fatuha - Buxar MEMU MEMU ECR 20:23 20:25 2m 3,2
SMTWTFS
18183 Tatanagar - Buxar Super E... Exp SER 20:30 20:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 20:40 20:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 20:44 20:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02393 Patna - New Delhi Special... SF ECR 20:56 20:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU... MEMU ECR 21:00 21:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03417 Malda Town - Udhna Specia... Exp ER 21:00 21:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - SMVT Bengaluru Hu... Hms ECR 21:01 21:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Superfast Express... SF ECR 21:05 21:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 21:14 21:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03246 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03260 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03242 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... ACSF ECR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03248 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... Exp ECR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03252 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 21:15 21:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03225 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... SF ECR 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Ahmedabad - Patna Special... Exp WR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 21:26 21:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 21:27 21:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09036 Jaynagar - Nandurbar Jan ... Exp WR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 21:34 21:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana SF Express SF ER 21:36 21:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 21:36 21:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 21:45 21:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09033 Udhna - Barauni Special F... Exp WR 21:45 21:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03114 Banaras - Sealdah Special... Exp ER 21:45 21:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 21:48 21:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07419 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... Exp SCR 21:55 21:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
09818 Danapur - Kota Special Fa... Exp WCR 22:00 22:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 22:10 22:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03414 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... SF ER 22:12 22:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
03484 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Spe... SF ER 22:12 22:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Raxaul Spe... Exp SCR 22:30 22:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09344 Patna - Dr. Ambedkar Naga... Exp WR 22:40 22:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22346 Gomti Nagar - Patna Vande... VB ECR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
75274 Sasaram - Ara DEMU DEMU ECR 22:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07022 Danapur - Secunderabad Ja... Exp SCR 23:03 23:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
09569 Rajkot - Barauni Special ... Exp WR 23:05 23:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
02391 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 23:15 23:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03255 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 23:15 23:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 23:28 23:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 23:30 23:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09624 Katihar - Udaipur City Sp... Exp NWR 23:32 23:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 23:44 23:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 23:53 23:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 23:56 23:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ara Junction by train, get complete information about ARA / Ara Junction station, nearest airport to Ara Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ara Junction

Loading...
Ara Junction