14732 / Fazilka - Delhi InterCity Express
फाज़िल्का - दिल्ली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 14732/Fazilka - Delhi InterCity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Fazilka Junction.
Departs @ 02:00 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:45 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Fazilka - Delhi InterCity Express (14732) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FKA Fazilka Junction 02:00 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. LKW Lakhewali 02:23 02:25 2m 1 30.7 1 NR
3. MKS Muktsar 02:40 02:42 2m 1 47.7 1 NR
4. BRW Bariwala 02:58 03:00 2m 1 62.3 1 NR
5. KKP Kot Kapura Junction 03:28 03:30 2m 2 79.9 1 NR
6. GJUT Gangsar Jaitu 03:43 03:45 2m 2 96.2 1 NR
7. GNA Goneana 04:11 04:13 2m 2 110.5 1 NR
8. BTI Bathinda Junction 04:50 05:05 15m 7 122.8 1 NR
9. BCU Bhuchchu 05:23 05:25 2m 1 140.2 1 NR
10. PUL Rampura Phul 05:38 05:40 2m 1 155.3 1 NR
11. TAPA Tapa 05:52 05:54 2m 1 168.4 1 NR
12. BNN Barnala 06:10 06:12 2m 1 187.6 1 NR
13. DUI Dhuri Junction 06:43 06:45 2m 1 218.3 1 NR
14. NBA Nabha 07:08 07:10 2m 1 245.3 1 NR
15. PTA Patiala 07:38 07:40 2m 1 270.9 1 NR
16. RPJ Rajpura Junction 08:18 08:20 2m 2 296.2 1 NR
17. UBC Ambala City 08:39 08:41 2m 1 316.5 1 NR
18. UMB Ambala Cantt. Junction 09:00 09:05 5m 1 324.2 1 NR
19. KKDE Kurukshetra Junction 09:41 09:43 2m 2 366.1 1 NR
20. TRR Taraori 09:58 10:00 2m 2 387.1 1 NR
21. KUN Karnal 10:11 10:13 2m 1 399.3 1 NR
22. GRA Gharaunda 10:27 10:29 2m 1 416.8 1 NR
23. PNP Panipat Junction 10:48 10:50 2m 1 433.5 1 NR
24. SMK Samalkha 11:02 11:04 2m 1 450.6 1 NR
25. GNU Ganaur 11:15 11:17 2m 1 462.9 1 NR
26. SNP Sonipat 11:34 11:36 2m 1 478.9 1 NR
27. NUR Narela 11:49 11:51 2m 1 496.0 1 NR
28. SZM Subzi Mandi 12:16 12:18 2m 2 519.2 1 NR
29. DLI Old Delhi Junction 12:45 - 12 522.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 11-Sep-18 12:22 IST
14732 / Fazilka - Delhi InterCity Express (फाज़िल्का - दिल्ली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Fazilka Junction and Old Delhi Junction. The train leaves from Fazilka Junction on at 02:00 hrs and reaches Old Delhi Junction at 12:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Fazilka Junction, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Old Delhi Junction. It takes 10 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 522 kilometers.

The return train is 14731.
Loading...