KLNK / Kalanaur Kalan
कलानौर कलां

Kalanaur Kalan (कलानौर कलां), station code KLNK, is a railway station in Rohtak district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bikaner Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kalanaur Kalan.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14795 Ekta Express Exp NWR 04:55 04:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 05:35 05:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 07:03 07:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 07:10 07:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54014 Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger... Pass NR 08:02 08:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 08:32 08:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04723 Kalindi Express COVID - 1... Spec NWR 08:32 08:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04520 Kisan Express Festival Sp... Spec NWR 09:55 09:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54016 Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger... Pass NR 10:05 10:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14520 Kisan Express Exp NR 11:46 11:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54013 Rohtak Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 14:16 14:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04519 Kisan Express Festival Sp... Spec NWR 15:56 15:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54018 Bhiwani Rohtak Passenger... Pass NR 16:32 16:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14519 Kisan Express Exp NR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54015 Rohtak Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 18:07 18:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 19:12 19:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04724 Kalindi Express COVID - 1... Spec NWR 19:12 19:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 19:39 19:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14796 Ekta Express Exp NWR 22:37 22:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kalanaur Kalan by train, get complete information about KLNK / Kalanaur Kalan station, nearest airport to Kalanaur Kalan. Complete list of trains to and from Kalanaur Kalan

Loading...
Kalanaur Kalan