22181 / Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express
जबलपुर - हज़रत निजामुद्दीन सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22181/Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Jabalpur Junction
.
Departs @ 15:00 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:15 +1 night (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22181) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 15:00 - 6 0.0 1 WCR
2. SHR Sihora Road 15:28 15:30 2m 1 38.5 1 WCR
3. KMZ Katni Murwara 16:15 16:20 5m 5 90.9 1 WCR
4. BNU Bandakpur 17:33 17:35 2m 1 184.7 1 WCR
5. DMO Damoh 17:50 17:55 5m 1 200.1 1 WCR
6. PHA Patharia 18:13 18:15 2m 1 226.2 1 WCR
7. SGO Saugor 19:00 19:05 5m 2 277.2 1 WCR
8. KYE Khurai 19:48 19:50 2m 1 330.0 1 WCR
9. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 20:18 20:20 2m 1 347.2 1 WCR
10. LAR Lalitpur Junction 21:25 21:27 2m 3 409.8 1 NCR
11. JHS Jhansi Junction 22:45 22:55 10m 5 500.2 1 NCR
12. GWL Gwalior Junction 00:05 00:10 5m 2 597.7 2 NCR
13. AGC Agra Cantt. 01:53 01:55 2m 2 715.8 2 NCR
14. MTJ Mathura Junction 02:43 02:45 2m 2 769.6 2 NCR
15. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:15 - 3 903.6 2 NR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 22:24 IST
22181 / Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (जबलपुर - हज़रत निजामुद्दीन सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Jabalpur Junction and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Jabalpur Junction on at 15:00 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 05:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Jabalpur Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 14 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 904 kilometers.

The return train is 22182.
Loading...