22182 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF Express
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - जबलपुर सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22182/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Hazrat Nizamuddin
.
Departs @ 17:50 (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 +1 night (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF Express (22182) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:50 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 19:28 19:30 2m 1 134.0 1 NCR
3. AGC Agra Cantt. 20:13 20:15 2m 1,2 187.7 1 NCR
4. GWL Gwalior Junction 22:23 22:28 5m 1 305.9 1 NCR
5. JHS Jhansi Junction 23:55 00:05 10m 2 403.4 1 NCR
6. LAR Lalitpur Junction 01:09 01:11 2m 2 493.8 2 NCR
7. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction 02:34 02:36 2m 2 556.3 2 WCR
8. KYE Khurai 02:53 02:55 2m 2 573.6 2 WCR
9. SGO Saugor 03:35 03:40 5m 1 626.4 2 WCR
10. PHA Patharia 04:23 04:25 2m 2 677.4 2 WCR
11. DMO Damoh 04:50 04:55 5m 2 703.5 2 WCR
12. BNU Bandakpur 05:08 05:10 2m 2 718.8 2 WCR
13. KMZ Katni Murwara 06:30 06:35 5m 5 812.7 2 WCR
14. SHR Sihora Road 07:20 07:22 2m 2 865.1 2 WCR
15. JBP Jabalpur Junction 08:20 - 6 903.6 2 WCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 22:25 IST
22182 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF Express (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - जबलपुर सुपरफ़ास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction. The train leaves from Hazrat Nizamuddin on at 17:50 hrs and reaches Jabalpur Junction at 08:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Jabalpur Junction. It takes 14 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 904 kilometers.

The return train is 22181.
Loading...