22187 / Habibganj - Adhartal Intercity Express
हबीबगंज - अधारताल इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22187/Habibganj - Adhartal Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Habibganj
.
Departs @ 05:10 (Habibganj)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:15 (Adhartal)
SMTWTFS

Habibganj - Adhartal Intercity Express (22187) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HBJ Habibganj 05:10 - 5 0.0 1 WCR
2. HBD Hoshangabad 06:08 06:10 2m 2 67.6 1 WCR
3. ET Itarsi Junction 06:45 06:55 10m 3,4 85.7 1 WCR
4. PPI Pipariya 07:49 07:50 1m 1 153.1 1 WCR
5. GAR Gadarwara 08:21 08:22 1m 1 202.3 1 WCR
6. KY Kareli 08:34 08:35 1m 1 230.9 1 WCR
7. NU Narsinghpur 08:49 08:50 1m 1 246.7 1 WCR
8. SRID Shridham 09:19 09:20 1m 2 277.9 1 WCR
9. MML Madan Mahal 10:05 10:06 1m 1,3 327.4 1 WCR
10. JBP Jabalpur Junction 10:40 10:50 10m 3 330.8 1 WCR
11. ADTL Adhartal 11:15 - - 338.9 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Nov-19 21:50 IST
22187 / Habibganj - Adhartal Intercity Express (हबीबगंज - अधारताल इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Habibganj and Adhartal. The train leaves from Habibganj on at 05:10 hrs and reaches Adhartal at 11:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Habibganj, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Adhartal. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 339 kilometers.

The return train is 22188.
Loading...