22903 / Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express
मुंबई बांद्रा (ट.) - भुज वातानुकुलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22903/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra Terminus
.
Departs @ 23:45 (Bandra Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:40 +1 night (Bhuj)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express (22903) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BDTS Bandra Terminus 23:45 - 2,4 0.0 1 WR
2. BVI Borivali 00:15 00:20 5m 6 18.4 2 WR
3. ST Surat 03:15 03:18 3m 1 252.1 2 WR
4. BRC Vadodara Junction 04:43 04:48 5m 2 381.8 2 WR
5. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 06:25 06:45 20m 2 481.8 2 WR
6. HVD Halvad 08:57 08:59 2m 1 643.9 2 WR
7. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 10:23 10:25 2m 1 729.2 2 WR
8. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 11:15 11:40 25m 1 782.2 2 WR
9. BHUJ Bhuj 12:40 - 1 840.4 2 WR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 12:12 IST

Coach detail

Reversals
GIMB/Gandhidham Junction

22903 / Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express (मुंबई बांद्रा (ट.) - भुज वातानुकुलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra Terminus and Bhuj. The train leaves from Bandra Terminus on at 23:45 hrs and reaches Bhuj at 12:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra Terminus, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Bhuj. It takes 12 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 840 kilometers.

The return train is 22904.
Loading...