ST / Surat
सूरत

Surat (सूरत), station code ST, is a railway station in Surat district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Surat.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Surat have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Surat (ST)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09098 Okha - Mumbai Central Spe... SF WR 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 00:01 00:06 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 00:01 00:06 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 00:08 00:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 00:10 00:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 00:20 00:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 00:32 00:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 00:37 00:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12928 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - D... SF WR 00:50 00:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 01:02 01:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 01:02 01:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 01:02 01:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09208 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... Exp WR 01:12 01:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 01:12 01:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 01:14 01:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.)... ACSF WR 01:22 01:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 01:26 01:31 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 01:36 01:46 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 01:36 01:46 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 01:36 01:46 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 01:36 01:46 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 01:36 01:46 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Daund SF Express... SF WR 01:43 01:48 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 01:43 01:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 01:58 02:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Drnt WR 02:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 02:10 02:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 02:17 02:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22906 Howrah - Okha SF Express... SF WR 02:17 02:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 02:22 02:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 02:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 02:30 02:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 02:30 02:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 02:30 02:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 02:32 02:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR 02:33 02:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 02:39 02:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 1
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 1
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 02:42 02:50 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 02:53 02:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09067 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... SF WR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22901 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... SF WR 02:57 03:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 02:57 03:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 02:57 03:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... SF SR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22903 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj... ACSF WR 03:07 03:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 03:12 03:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... SF WR 03:24 03:29 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22186 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa S... SF WCR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09183 Mumbai Central - Jaipur S... SF WR 03:26 03:29 3m -
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 03:30 03:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12927 Dadar Western - Ekta Naga... SF WR 03:37 03:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... SF NR 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 03:57 04:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 04:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer H... Hms WR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
19002 Surat - Virar Intercity E... Exp WR - 04:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 04:26 04:31 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 04:38 04:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 04:38 04:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 04:46 04:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 04:46 04:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee SF WR - 05:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12240 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Drnt WR 05:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 05:13 05:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 05:13 05:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR 05:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12945 Surat - Mahuva Express... SF WR - 05:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 05:42 05:52 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 05:42 05:52 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09117 Surat - SubedarGanj Summe... Exp WR - 06:00 - -
SMTWTFS
19418 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Exp WR 06:00 06:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 06:05 06:45 40m 3
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 06:12 06:17 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 06:13 06:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09070 Indore - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 06:42 06:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... SF WR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... SF WR 06:57 07:07 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 06:57 07:07 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR - 07:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 07:15 07:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus We... SF WR 07:15 07:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12966 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12946 Mahuva - Surat Express... SF WR 07:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 07:27 07:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22193 Daund - Gwalior Weekly Ex... SF NCR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... SF SR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR - 07:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 07:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 07:39 07:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 07:39 07:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09161 Valsad - Vadodara Express... Exp WR 07:42 07:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 07:51 07:56 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 08:02 08:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 08:03 08:08 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR - 08:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... SF WR 08:15 08:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69172 Bharuch - Surat MEMU MEMU WR 08:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Expres... SF NWR 08:25 08:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 08:25 08:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR 08:25 08:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22444 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF NCR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22196 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... SF NCR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... SF WR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... Exp NCR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR 08:37 08:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 08:59 09:04 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 09:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09192 Indore - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 09:08 09:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 09:12 09:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 09:15 09:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 09:15 09:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 09:15 09:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 09:15 09:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU MEMU WR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Tej WCR 09:25 09:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 09:31 09:36 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Ex... SF NCR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09068 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU MEMU WR 09:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20908 Sayaji Nagari SF Express... SF WR 09:50 09:53 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 09:58 10:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 10:04 10:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 10:04 10:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR - 10:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR - 10:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 10:17 10:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 10:33 10:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... SF WR 10:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 10:45 10:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 10:57 11:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Summer... SF WR 10:57 11:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 11:12 11:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 11:12 11:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 11:12 11:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 11:12 11:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 11:25 11:28 3m -
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 11:25 11:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 11:25 11:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 11:25 11:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09038 Barmer - Bandra Terminus ... Hms WR 11:53 12:02 9m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus H... Hms WR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09150 Vishvamitri - Kudal Ganpa... Exp WR 12:07 12:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
20925 Surat - Amravati SF Expre... SF WR - 12:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
22195 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... SF NCR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai - Ba... SF NCR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 12:37 12:42 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09412 Ahmedabad - Kudal Special... Exp WR 12:50 12:53 3m -
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 12:50 12:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20920 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - M... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20954 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 13:25 13:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 13:25 13:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 13:25 13:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 13:25 13:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 13:25 13:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR - 13:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 13:37 13:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... SF NWR 14:00 14:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09005 Bandra Terminus - Izzatna... Exp WR 14:02 14:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 14:02 14:10 8m 1
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 14:18 14:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER - 14:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 14:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani... SF WR 14:40 14:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
09097 Mumbai Central - Okha Sup... SF WR 14:40 14:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
09075 Mumbai Central - Kathgoda... SF WR 14:40 14:43 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09185 Mumbai Central - Kanpur A... SF WR 14:40 14:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 14:47 14:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 14:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22451 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... SF NR 15:11 15:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 15:11 15:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 15:22 15:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 15:22 15:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... SF SR 15:22 15:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20921 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... SF WR 15:34 15:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 15:34 15:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 15:34 15:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 15:34 15:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 15:42 15:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 15:47 15:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 15:50 16:25 35m 2
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR - 16:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 16:10 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 16:10 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 16:16 16:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 16:16 16:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 16:16 16:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09186 Kanpur Anwarganj - Mumbai... SF WR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 16:37 16:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR - 16:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
20953 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... SF WR 16:49 16:52 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 16:49 16:52 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09076 Kathgodam - Mumbai Centra... SF WR 16:50 16:53 3m 2
SMTWTFS
20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... SF WR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 16:59 17:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 17:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 17:02 17:07 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 17:13 17:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU MEMU WR - 17:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU MEMU WR 17:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 17:35 17:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 17:35 17:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 17:35 17:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 17:35 17:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 17:35 17:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 17:42 17:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR - 17:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 17:47 17:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 17:54 17:59 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 17:58 18:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20931 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... SF WR 17:59 18:04 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 18:07 18:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09191 Bandra Terminus - Indore ... SF WR 18:09 18:14 5m -
SMTWTFS
59048 Surat - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR - 18:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... SF WR 18:21 18:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 18:21 18:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 18:21 18:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69171 Surat - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR - 18:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR - 18:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 18:30 18:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09162 Vadodara - Valsad Express... Exp WR 18:31 18:36 5m -
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Expres... SF NWR 18:33 18:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 18:33 18:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 18:33 18:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82901 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Tej WR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 18:55 19:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 18:55 19:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09069 Bandra Terminus - Indore ... SF WR 19:02 19:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12930 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... SF WR 19:02 19:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20926 Amravati - Surat SF Expre... SF WR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
20907 Sayaji Nagari Superfast E... SF WR 19:07 19:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 19:14 19:17 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 19:30 19:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 19:30 19:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 19:41 19:46 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... SF SR 19:41 19:46 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 19:43 19:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 19:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 19:55 20:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09118 SubedarGanj - Surat Summe... Exp WR 20:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 20:06 20:11 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12959 Bandra Terminus - Bhuj We... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12965 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 20:47 20:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 20:47 20:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 21:00 21:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 21:05 21:35 30m 4
SMTWTFS
12995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 21:13 21:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 21:13 21:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah SF Express... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19417 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Exp WR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 21:37 21:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 21:57 22:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 22:15 22:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 22:15 22:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 22:30 22:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee SF WR 22:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 22:37 22:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 22:37 22:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 22:37 22:42 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22943 Daund - Indore SF Express... SF WR 22:42 22:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 22:45 22:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 23:02 23:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 23:02 23:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19005 Surat - Bhusaval Express... Exp WR - 23:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
20919 MGR Chennai Central - Ekt... SF WR 23:17 23:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19001 Virar - Surat Intercity E... Exp WR 23:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09149 Kudal - Vishvamitri Ganpa... Exp WR 23:20 23:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
09411 Kudal - Ahmedabad Special... Exp WR 23:20 23:23 3m -
SMTWTFS
09207 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barmer ... Hms WR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
09006 Izzatnagar - Bandra Termi... Exp WR 23:24 23:27 3m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 23:39 23:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 23:40 23:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 23:49 23:54 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 23:51 00:01 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 23:51 00:01 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 23:51 00:01 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 23:51 00:01 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa S... SF WCR 23:51 00:01 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 23:57 00:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 23:58 00:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 23:58 00:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Surat by train, get complete information about ST / Surat station, nearest airport to Surat. Complete list of trains to and from Surat

Loading...
Surat