ST / Surat
सूरत

Surat (सूरत), station code ST, is a railway station in Surat district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Surat.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Surat have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Surat (ST)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 00:01 00:06 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 00:08 00:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 00:10 00:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 00:20 00:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 00:32 00:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 00:37 00:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12928 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - D... SF WR 00:50 00:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14702 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 01:02 01:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 01:02 01:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 01:02 01:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Exp NWR 01:12 01:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 01:14 01:19 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09091 Udhna - Hisar SF Special ... SF WR 01:16 01:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR 01:22 01:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.)... ACSF WR 01:22 01:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 01:26 01:31 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20943 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 01:26 01:31 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Daund SF Express... SF WR 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 01:36 01:46 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 01:38 01:46 8m 1
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 01:38 01:46 8m 1
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 01:38 01:46 8m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 01:38 01:46 8m 1
SMTWTFS
14701 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 01:55 02:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Barauni... Exp WR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 02:07 02:12 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Shalimar - Porbandar Arad... SF WR 02:17 02:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22906 Shalimar - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 02:17 02:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 02:20 02:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 02:30 02:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 02:30 02:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 02:30 02:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 02:32 02:37 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 02:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 02:39 02:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 1
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 1
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham We... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 02:42 02:50 8m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Ter... Exp WR 02:42 02:50 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 02:53 02:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22901 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur... SF WR 02:57 03:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 02:57 03:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 02:57 03:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 03:00 03:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... SF SR 03:00 03:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22903 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj... ACSF WR 03:07 03:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR 03:07 03:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 03:12 03:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Band... SF WR 03:24 03:29 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22186 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12927 Dadar Western - Ekta Naga... SF WR 03:37 03:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 03:47 03:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20944 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... SF NR 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... GR NR 03:55 04:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 04:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 04:00 04:05 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF WR 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19002 Surat - Virar Intercity E... Exp WR - 04:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 04:26 04:31 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14808 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... Exp NWR 04:27 04:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 04:38 04:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee SF WR - 05:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 05:13 05:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 05:13 05:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express... Exp WR 05:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 05:25 05:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 05:30 05:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 05:37 05:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 05:37 05:42 5m -
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 05:42 05:52 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 05:42 05:52 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19418 Ahmedabad - Borivali Expr... Exp WR 06:01 06:06 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 06:05 06:45 40m 3
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Tejas Rajdh... Raj WR 06:13 06:18 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19009 Valsad - Vadnagar Interci... Exp WR 06:38 06:41 3m -
SMTWTFS
09094 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Udhna S... SF WR 06:42 06:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... SF WR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... SF WR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 06:57 07:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 06:57 07:07 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus We... SF WR 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR - 07:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
12966 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 07:22 07:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22193 Daund - Gwalior Weekly Ex... SF NCR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... SF SR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR - 07:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 07:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09161 Valsad - Vadodara Express... Exp WR 07:42 07:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
09326 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Band... Exp WR 07:45 07:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20804 Gandhidham - Visakhapatna... SF ECoR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... SF WR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... SF NWR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 07:51 07:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 08:02 08:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR - 08:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 08:08 08:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Vadodara InterCi... SF WR 08:15 08:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69172 Bharuch - Surat MEMU MEMU WR 08:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar Western S... SF NWR 08:27 08:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 08:27 08:32 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR 08:27 08:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22196 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... SF NCR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... SF WR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Viranga... Exp NCR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22444 Bandra Terminus - Kanpur ... SF NCR 08:32 08:37 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Dahanu Road SF... SF WR 08:39 08:42 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 08:49 08:54 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20901 Mumbai Central - Gandhina... VB WR 08:50 08:53 3m -
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 09:03 09:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 09:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 09:12 09:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 09:15 09:22 7m 1
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 09:15 09:22 7m 1
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU MEMU WR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Tej WCR 09:25 09:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 09:25 09:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 09:25 09:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Ex... SF NCR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 09:37 09:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU MEMU WR 09:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04713 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Exp NWR 09:47 09:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
20908 Sayaji Nagari SF Express... SF WR 09:50 09:53 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 10:02 10:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 10:04 10:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR - 10:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR - 10:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 10:17 10:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 10:29 10:34 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... SF WR 10:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 10:41 10:46 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 10:53 10:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 10:53 10:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 10:53 10:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09008 Bhiwani - Valsad Fare SF ... SF WR 10:57 11:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 11:05 11:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 11:05 11:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04711 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus... Exp NWR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 11:17 11:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 11:17 11:22 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 11:17 11:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 11:17 11:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 11:17 11:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 11:17 11:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22738 Hisar - Secunderabad SF E... SF SCR 11:40 11:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 11:40 11:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 11:40 11:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 11:53 11:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09040 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09038 Barmer - Bandra Terminus ... Exp WR 11:57 12:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
20925 Surat - Amravati SF Expre... SF WR - 12:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22195 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhan... SF NCR 12:25 12:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 12:37 12:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20924 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 12:37 12:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 12:53 12:58 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20920 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - M... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20954 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09419 Ahmedabad - Tiruchchirapa... Exp WR 13:07 13:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 13:07 13:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 13:25 13:32 7m 2
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 13:25 13:32 7m 3
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 13:25 13:32 7m 2
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 13:25 13:32 7m 2
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 13:25 13:32 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 13:37 13:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09093 Mumbai Central - Bhagat k... SF WR 14:00 14:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 14:00 14:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 14:02 14:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 14:18 14:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER - 14:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU MEMU WR 14:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09007 Valsad - Bhiwani SF Speci... SF WR 14:40 14:43 3m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20915 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 14:47 14:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 15:11 15:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... GR NR 15:11 15:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22451 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... SF NR 15:11 15:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 15:23 15:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 15:23 15:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... SF SR 15:23 15:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20921 Bandra Terminus - Lucknow... SF WR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 15:47 15:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU MEMU WR 15:50 16:25 35m 2
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 16:02 16:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 16:05 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 16:05 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 16:17 16:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 16:17 16:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR - 16:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 16:37 16:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR - 16:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 16:50 16:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20922 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Term... SF WR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09420 Tiruchchirapalli - Ahmeda... Exp WR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20953 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... SF WR 16:52 16:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 16:52 16:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 16:52 16:55 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 17:02 17:07 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 17:02 17:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU MEMU WR - 17:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU MEMU WR 17:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 17:30 17:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 17:30 17:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 17:30 17:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 17:30 17:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 17:30 17:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 17:35 17:38 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20902 Gandhinagar Capital - Mum... VB WR 17:39 17:42 3m -
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR - 17:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
14807 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar W... Exp NWR 17:52 17:57 5m -
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 17:56 18:01 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 17:56 18:01 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 18:10 18:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22929 Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF... SF WR 18:13 18:16 3m 1
SMTWTFS
59048 Surat - Valsad Shuttle... Pass WR - 18:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
20931 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... SF WR 18:23 18:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... SF NWR 18:23 18:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20923 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 18:23 18:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69171 Surat - Bharuch MEMU MEMU WR - 18:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR - 18:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
09162 Vadodara - Valsad Express... Exp WR 18:32 18:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF ... SF NWR 18:33 18:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 18:35 18:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... SF WR 18:35 18:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 18:35 18:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82901 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Tej WR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar Western - Bikaner S... SF NWR 18:47 18:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 18:47 18:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12930 Vadodara - Valsad InterCi... SF WR 19:02 19:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20926 Amravati - Surat SF Expre... SF WR 19:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20907 Sayaji Nagari Superfast E... SF WR 19:12 19:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 19:14 19:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 19:14 19:17 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR 19:14 19:17 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 19:22 19:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 19:22 19:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Koch... Exp WR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 19:24 19:34 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF E... SF SCR 19:30 19:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04714 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Exp NWR 19:32 19:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 19:41 19:46 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09325 Bandra Terminus - Dr. Amb... Exp WR 19:42 19:46 4m -
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 19:43 19:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 19:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 19:53 19:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... SF SR 19:53 19:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20916 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 19:53 19:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 19:53 19:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20803 Visakhapatnam - Gandhidha... SF ECoR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 19:55 20:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Tejas Rajdh... Raj WR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12959 Bandra Terminus - Bhuj We... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12965 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 20:23 20:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 20:47 20:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... SF SWR 20:47 20:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 20:47 20:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 21:00 21:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 21:05 21:35 30m 4
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 21:13 21:18 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Shalimar SF Expres... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Shalimar Arad... SF WR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19417 Borivali - Ahmedabad Expr... Exp WR 21:25 21:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 21:37 21:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 21:57 22:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 22:15 22:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 22:15 22:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 22:15 22:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 22:30 22:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee SF WR 22:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 22:37 22:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 22:37 22:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 22:37 22:42 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22943 Daund - Indore SF Express... SF WR 22:42 22:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... SF SWR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12971 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 23:02 23:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 23:02 23:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19005 Surat - Bhusaval Express... Exp WR - 23:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
19010 Vadnagar - Valsad Interci... Exp WR 23:14 23:17 3m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Barauni - Bandra Terminus... Exp WR 23:14 23:19 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20919 MGR Chennai Central - Ekt... SF WR 23:17 23:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19001 Virar - Surat Intercity E... Exp WR 23:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Barmer ... Exp WR 23:20 23:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04712 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner... Exp NWR 23:27 23:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
09092 Hisar - Mumbai Central Sp... SF WR 23:35 23:38 3m -
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 23:39 23:44 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 23:49 23:54 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 23:51 23:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 23:51 23:56 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 23:51 23:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 23:51 23:56 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 23:51 23:56 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 23:58 00:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 23:58 00:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Surat by train, get complete information about ST / Surat station, nearest airport to Surat. Complete list of trains to and from Surat

Loading...
Surat