51181 / Devlali Bhusaval Passenger
देवलाली - भुसावल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51181/Devlali Bhusaval Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Devlali.
Departs @ 04:50 (Devlali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:05 (Bhusaval Junction)
SMTWTFS

Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (51181) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DVL Devlali 04:50 - 3 0.0 1 CR
2. NK Nasik Road 05:00 05:05 5m 1 5.6 1 CR
3. ODHA Odha 05:17 05:18 1m 1 17.4 1 CR
4. KW Khervadi 05:24 05:25 1m 1 24.5 1 CR
5. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 05:31 05:32 1m - 31.1 1 CR
6. NR Niphad 05:39 05:40 1m 1 37.1 1 CR
7. UGN Ugaon 05:46 05:47 1m 1 44.1 1 CR
8. LS Lasalgaon 05:55 05:56 1m - 53.9 1 CR
9. SUM Summit 06:07 06:08 1m 1 67.7 1 CR
10. MMR Manmad Junction 06:20 06:25 5m 1 78.6 1 CR
11. PNV Panevadi 06:36 06:38 2m 1 83.8 1 CR
12. HSL Hisvahal 06:44 06:45 1m 1 91.9 1 CR
13. PJN Panjhan 06:51 06:52 1m 1 97.3 1 CR
14. NGN Nandgaon 06:58 07:00 2m - 104.0 1 CR
15. PKE Pimpar Khed 07:07 07:08 1m 1 114.7 1 CR
16. NI Naydongri 07:17 07:18 1m 1 124.5 1 CR
17. HPR Hirapur 07:29 07:30 1m 1 138.1 1 CR
18. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 07:37 07:40 3m - 145.9 1 CR
19. VGL Vaghli 07:47 07:48 1m 1 155.3 1 CR
20. KJ Kajgaon 07:54 07:55 1m - 165.1 1 CR
21. NGD Nagardevla 07:59 08:00 1m 1 171.9 1 CR
22. GAA Galan 08:07 08:08 1m 1 180.3 1 CR
23. PC Pachora Junction 08:16 08:18 2m - 190.9 1 CR
24. PHQ Pardhande 08:23 08:24 1m 1 198.2 1 CR
25. MYJ Maheji 08:29 08:30 1m 1 205.7 1 CR
26. MWD Mhasavad 08:39 08:40 1m - 217.5 1 CR
27. SS Shirsoli 08:49 08:50 1m 1 226.9 1 CR
28. JL Jalgaon Junction 09:05 09:10 5m 3 238.6 1 CR
29. BDI Bhadli 09:19 09:20 1m - 250.2 1 CR
30. BSL Bhusaval Junction 10:05 - 6 262.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:32 IST
51181 / Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (देवलाली - भुसावल पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction. The train leaves from Devlali on at 04:50 hrs and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 10:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Devlali, crosses 28 railway station and terminates at Bhusaval Junction. It takes 5 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 263 kilometers.

The return train is 51182.
Loading...